If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User talk:Lilred"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
*<b>Race</b>: Cast | *<b>Race</b>: Cast | ||
*<b>Class</b>: Gunmaster | *<b>Class</b>: Gunmaster | ||
| − | *<b>Level</b>: | + | *<b>Level</b>: 138 |
*<b>Gamertag</b>: Eaglez4lyfe16 | *<b>Gamertag</b>: Eaglez4lyfe16 | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Weapon !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} | ! Weapon !! {{Fire}} !! {{Ice}} !! {{Lightning}} !! {{Ground}} !! {{Light}} !! {{Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}} || 41 || 43 || 49 || 45 || | + | | {{Rifle icon}} || 41 || 43 || 49 || 45 || 39 || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || 44 || 42 || 41 || 47 || 41 || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || 44 || 42 || 41 || 47 || 41 || 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || 41 || 31 || | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}} || 41 || 31 || 42 || 31 || 35 || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}} || 44 || 48 || 47 || 50 || 49 || 42 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 27 February 2009
- Race: Cast
- Class: Gunmaster
- Level: 138
- Gamertag: Eaglez4lyfe16
Bullets
| Weapon | |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | 43 | 49 | 45 | 39 | 40 | |
| 44 | 42 | 41 | 47 | 41 | 44 | |
| 41 | 31 | 42 | 31 | 35 | 41 | |
| 44 | 48 | 47 | 50 | 49 | 42 |
Current Palette
Gunmaster Setup
| Weapon Type | Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 10/10 | |
| Rattlesnac | 10/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 8/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 5/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 4/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 2/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 0/10 | |
| Battlestopper | 10/10 | |
| Battlestopper | 10/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | 10/10 |
Current Armor
| Armor | Armor Name | Element | Slots information | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Armas Line |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Armas line |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||