If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Will of Light 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Blah, only a Dimate from the Venas. >_<) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || | + | | [[Bysha type-Koh21]] || || {{Ground}} || 25 || 81 || 39 || -- || 54 || 174 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Basta)]] || || {{Lightning}} || 25 || 54 || 39 || -- || 54 || 116 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || | + | | [[Armed Servant (Obme)]] || || {{Light}} || 25 || 75 || 39 || -- || 54 || 162 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || {{Light}} || 27 || | + | | [[Shinowa Hidoki]] || || {{Light}} || 27 || 220 || 41 || -- || 56 || 463 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || | + | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || 320 || 44 || -- || 59 || 655 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 21 February 2009
| Will of Light 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | C.O.G. Lab Entrance |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Communion HQ |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 1240 | 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 39+ | 1930 | 19 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Hyuga Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 54+ | 2670 | 26 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Hyuga Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| B | -- | -- | -- | |||||||
| A | Under 14:00 | -- | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bysha type-Koh21 | |
25 | 81 | 39 | -- | 54 | 174 | |
| Armed Servant (Basta) | |
25 | 54 | 39 | -- | 54 | 116 | |
| Armed Servant (Obme) | |
25 | 75 | 39 | -- | 54 | 162 | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
27 | 220 | 41 | -- | 56 | 463 | |
| SEED-Venas | |
30 | 320 | 44 | -- | 59 | 655 | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
