If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "New Challengers"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Noticed in the screen that SEED-Guardian (Kn) shows up, too.) |
m (Release is just a few hours off, so I'll change the templates over.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{Future content}} |
{{AOTI only}} | {{AOTI only}} | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | | rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | -- | | colspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | -- | | colspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | -- | | colspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | -- | | colspan="2" | -- | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
Revision as of 02:42, 19 February 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Challengers) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS Branch |
| End lobby | Holtes City: East District |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Field |
| Mission type | |
| Party size | 2-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| B | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| SEED-Guardian (Kn) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Guardian (Sa) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEED-Guardian (Kn) | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | -- |
| SEED-Guardian (Sa) | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | -- |
| Normal box | Template:Rozenom box | ? | ? | ? | ? | -- |
| Clear box | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | -- |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Vayu Windstone |
? | ? | ? | ? | -- |