If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Twin daggers"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Twin daggers) |
(→Twin daggers) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[PSP:Shintsuki-zashic|Shintsuki-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 143 || 247 || 317 || 131 || -- | | [[PSP:Shintsuki-zashic|Shintsuki-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 143 || 247 || 317 || 131 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Twin Diska|Twin Diska]] || {{Logo-K}} || 214 || 345 || 269 || 269 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Cross Scar|Cross Scar]] || {{Logo-K}} || 354 || 220 || 32 || 261 || Lightning only |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 9★ || [[PSP:Lumiess Blau|Lumiess Blau]] || {{Logo-G}} || 385 || 319 || 325 || 387 || -- | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="2" | 9★ || [[PSP:Lumiess Blau|Lumiess Blau]] || {{Logo-G}} || 385 || 319 || 325 || 387 || -- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| [[PSP:Togeha-zashic|Togeha-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 175 || 366 || 450 || 235 || -- | | [[PSP:Togeha-zashic|Togeha-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 175 || 366 || 450 || 235 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Double Slasher|Double Slasher]] || {{Logo-K}} || 262 || 500 || 381 || 470 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 12★ || [[PSP:Tamagiri-zashi|Tamagiri-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 597 || 336 || 572 || 539 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="3" | 12★ || [[PSP:Tamagiri-zashi|Tamagiri-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 597 || 336 || 572 || 539 || -- | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| [[PSP:Tamagiri-zashic|Tamagiri-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 184 || 403 || 504 || 281 || -- | | [[PSP:Tamagiri-zashic|Tamagiri-zashic]] || {{Logo-K}} || 184 || 403 || 504 || 281 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Lavis Blades|Lavis Blades]] || {{Logo-K}} || 275|| 582|| 366|| 561 || Obtained by trading 10 [[PSP:Photon Crystal|Photon Crystal]]s in ([[PSP:Unrecorded Order|Unrecorded Order]]).<br>Comes with 31% Dark attribute. |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
Revision as of 11:59, 18 February 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Twin daggers
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Twin Dagger | |
162 | 36 | 42 | 42 | -- |
| Ryo-Dagan | |
211 | 27 | 53 | 41 | -- | |
| Al Daga | |
97 | 46 | 38 | 43 | -- | |
| 2★ | Twin Knife | |
189 | 55 | 67 | 54 | -- |
| Ryo-Nafli | |
246 | 41 | 84 | 53 | -- | |
| Al Naf | |
113 | 68 | 60 | 55 | -- | |
| 3★ | Twin Stinger | |
216 | 82 | 101 | 80 | -- |
| Ryo-Stizashi | |
281 | 62 | 126 | 78 | -- | |
| Aldaga Steg | |
130 | 103 | 91 | 82 | -- | |
| Rappy Tippies | |
248 | 94 | 116 | 79 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Twin Sucker | |
243 | 115 | 140 | 107 | -- |
| Ryo-Sagazashi | |
316 | 86 | 175 | 104 | -- | |
| Aldaga Sank | |
146 | 143 | 126 | 109 | -- | |
| 5★ | Twin Ripper | |
270 | 149 | 183 | 135 | -- |
| Assino-zashi | |
351 | 112 | 229 | 132 | -- | |
| Aldaga Rippa | |
162 | 187 | 165 | 138 | -- | |
| 6★ | Last Survivor | |
297 | 179 | 220 | 165 | -- |
| Tsisava-zashi | |
386 | 134 | 275 | 162 | -- | |
| Aldaga Sabba | |
178 | 224 | 198 | 169 | -- | |
| Twin Daggac | |
55 | 197 | 242 | 84 | -- | |
| Ryo-Dagac | |
119 | 161 | 242 | 84 | -- | |
| Al Dagac | |
30 | 233 | 176 | 84 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Dual Stream | |
327 | 233 | 252 | 256 | -- |
| Twin Crea Dagger | |
376 | 256 | 277 | 205 | -- | |
| Shintsuki-zashi | |
425 | 174 | 315 | 201 | -- | |
| Ryo-Crezashi | |
376 | 209 | 277 | 201 | -- | |
| Aldaga Cresa | |
282 | 302 | 202 | 209 | -- | |
| Al Tippies | |
376 | 267 | 290 | 201 | -- | |
| 8★ | Dark Strauss | |
356 | 275 | 288 | 320 | -- |
| Nokoku-zashi | |
463 | 206 | 361 | 251 | -- | |
| Dual Streac | |
71 | 302 | 317 | 131 | -- | |
| Shintsuki-zashic | |
143 | 247 | 317 | 131 | -- | |
| Twin Diska | |
214 | 345 | 269 | 269 | -- | |
| Cross Scar | |
354 | 220 | 32 | 261 | Lightning only | |
| 9★ | Lumiess Blau | |
385 | 319 | 325 | 387 | -- |
| Katsuno-zashi | |
500 | 239 | 406 | 313 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Gizaha-zashi | |
535 | 272 | 455 | 379 | -- |
| Gizaha-zashic | |
165 | 327 | 400 | 198 | -- | |
| Dagger of Serafi | |
271 | 472 | 291 | 395 | Fire only. | |
| 11★ | Togeha-zashi | |
569 | 305 | 511 | 451 | -- |
| Togeha-zashic | |
175 | 366 | 450 | 235 | -- | |
| Double Slasher | |
262 | 500 | 381 | 470 | -- | |
| 12★ | Tamagiri-zashi | |
597 | 336 | 572 | 539 | -- |
| Tamagiri-zashic | |
184 | 403 | 504 | 281 | -- | |
| Lavis Blades | |
275 | 582 | 366 | 561 | Obtained by trading 10 Photon Crystals in (Unrecorded Order). Comes with 31% Dark attribute. | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Amore Tippies | |
550 | 566 | 550 | 638 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|