If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jwguy"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Statistics) |
(→Statistics) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Berry || [[Newman]] || ♀ || 43 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Barachiel || [[GH 303]] | | Berry || [[Newman]] || ♀ || 43 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Barachiel || [[GH 303]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reisau || [[CAST]] || ♀ || 21 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Sachiel || [[GH | + | | Reisau || [[CAST]] || ♀ || 21 || 3 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Sachiel || [[GH 101]] |
|- style="background-color:#eeeeee;" | |- style="background-color:#eeeeee;" | ||
| − | | Nyaoshi || [[Beast]] || ♀ || 52 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Sandalphon || [[GH | + | | Nyaoshi || [[Beast]] || ♀ || 52 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || Sandalphon || [[GH 101]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 17 February 2009
Characters
Server(s)
- Xbox 360, Regional
Statistics
| Name | Race | Gender | LV | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | Partner machine | Model |
| Silhouette | Human | ♂ | 113 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Leliel | GH 412 |
| Berry | Newman | ♀ | 43 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Barachiel | GH 303 |
| Reisau | CAST | ♀ | 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Sachiel | GH 101 |
| Nyaoshi | Beast | ♀ | 52 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Sandalphon | GH 101 |
Rare Items
Weapons
| Name | Type | Element | In use with |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Sword | |
None |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Sword | |
None |
| Chainsawd | Sword | |
None |
| Gudda Plasma | Knuckles | |
None |
| Hand Spear | Spear | |
None |
| Mukplasma | Spear | |
None |
| Ank Bico | Axes | |
None |
| Ank Zagzac | Axes | |
None |
| Rappy Tippies | Twin Daggers | |
None |
| Deljabaner | Sabers | |
Reisau |
| DB's Sword | Sabers | |
None |
| Sange | Sabers | |
Nyaoshi |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Falclaw | Claws | |
None |
| Neiclaw | Claws | |
Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Claws | Twin Claws | |
Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Bow | Bows | |
None |
| Koltova Gun | Grenade Launchers | |
None |
| Song for Death | Grenade Launchers | |
Silhouette |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | Twin Handgun | |
None |
| Preta | RCSM | |
None |
| Sonichi | RCSM | |
Nyaoshi |
| Sonichi | RCSM | |
Nyaoshi |
| Magical Wand/P | Wand | |
None |
| Pushan | TCSM | |
None |
| Chao Staff | Rod | |
Berry |
| Real Hand Gun | Handgun | |
Reisau |