If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Rogues' Shortcut"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (confirmed dimmas level in S3) |
m (Thanks for the confirmation! :D) |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 125}} || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy | AOTI 125}} || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dimmagolus]] || {{Dimmagolus | AOTI special}} || {{Dimmagolus | AOTI | + | | [[Dimmagolus]] || {{Dimmagolus | AOTI special}} || {{Dimmagolus | AOTI 150}} || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Tunnels box | AOTI special}} || {{Tunnels box | AOTI 125}} || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Tunnels box | AOTI special}} || {{Tunnels box | AOTI 125}} || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 03:25, 12 October 2008
| Rogues' Shortcut ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Underground Lake |
| Start counter | Field Base Area |
| End lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Galenigare Mine |
| Mission type | Co-op mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (4+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 475 | 10 | 312 | 6 | 150 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 25+ | 1175 | 23 | 775 | 15 | 387 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 40+ | 1850 | 34 | 1225 | 22 | 612 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 55+ | 3450 | 62 | 2300 | 41 | 1150 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 60 | 85+ | 6775 | 119 | 4512 | 79 | 2250 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3[1] | 90 | 140+ | 14775 | 252 | 9850 | 168 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Zoona | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Gohma Dilla | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Gohma Methna | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Dilla Griena | |
25 | -- | 35 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- | 95 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 25 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 140 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||||
| Dimmagolus | |
20 | -- | 30 | -- | 45 | -- | 60 | -- | 90 | -- | 150 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
Reference notes
- ↑ S3 difficulty is available only to Ambition of the Illuminus players.
