If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Sabers"
From The re-PSUPedia
DarkShadowX (talk | contribs) (Added some info for Lavis Cannon) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→Sabers) |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Apocalypse|Apocalypse]] || {{Logo-G}} || 340 || 864 || 441 || 440 || Obtained with 30% Dark attribute from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Saber Collector" | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ || [[PSP:Apocalypse|Apocalypse]] || {{Logo-G}} || 340 || 864 || 441 || 440 || Obtained with 30% Dark attribute from the [[PSP:Title system|title]] "Saber Collector" | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[PSP:Lavis Cannon|Lavis Cannon]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 204|| 1123|| 353|| 449 || Obtained by trading 5 ([[PSP:Photon Crystal|Photon Crystal]]) in ([[PSP:Unrecorded Order|Unrecorded Order]]) | + | | ([[PSP:Lavis Cannon|Lavis Cannon]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 204|| 1123|| 353|| 449 || Obtained with 45% Dark attribute by trading 5 ([[PSP:Photon Crystal|Photon Crystal]]) in ([[PSP:Unrecorded Order|Unrecorded Order]]). |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ! Rarity !! Name !! Mfr. !! PP !! Att. !! Acc. !! Req. !! Comments | ||
Revision as of 19:46, 18 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Sabers
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Saber | |
120 | 70 | 41 | 28 | Starting equip: CASTs, Humans |
| Sabra | |
156 | 53 | 51 | 24 | Starting equip: Newmans | |
| Sevara | |
72 | 88 | 36 | 32 | Starting equip: Beasts | |
| 2★ | Brand | |
140 | 106 | 65 | 43 | -- |
| Branera | |
182 | 79 | 81 | 42 | -- | |
| Seva Brada | |
84 | 132 | 58 | 44 | -- | |
| 3★ | Buster | |
160 | 158 | 97 | 64 | -- |
| Bastara | |
208 | 119 | 122 | 63 | -- | |
| Seva Sata | |
96 | 198 | 87 | 65 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Pallasch | |
180 | 221 | 135 | 85 | -- |
| Palasra | |
234 | 166 | 169 | 84 | -- | |
| Seva Palassa | |
108 | 276 | 122 | 87 | -- | |
| (Beeftaber Rare) | |
93 | 150 | 83 | 80 | -- | |
| 5★ | Durandal | |
200 | 288 | 177 | 108 | -- |
| Derdira | |
260 | 216 | 221 | 106 | -- | |
| Seva Drada | |
120 | 360 | 159 | 110 | -- | |
| 6★ | Falchion | |
220 | 345 | 212 | 132 | -- |
| Falshiora | |
286 | 259 | 265 | 130 | -- | |
| Seva Falsan | |
132 | 432 | 191 | 135 | -- | |
| Sabic | |
44 | 380 | 233 | 68 | -- | |
| Sabrac | |
88 | 311 | 233 | 68 | -- | |
| Sevarac | |
22 | 449 | 170 | 68 | -- | |
| Deljabaner | |
253 | 397 | 244 | 142 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Jitseen | |
242 | 449 | 243 | 164 | -- |
| Crea Saber | |
242 | 494 | 267 | 164 | Hits one extra target. | |
| Murasamera | |
315 | 337 | 304 | 161 | -- | |
| Creasabra | |
315 | 404 | 267 | 161 | Hits one extra target. | |
| (Seva Bonga) | |
145 | 561 | 219 | 167 | -- | |
| Seva Cresa | |
145 | 583 | 194 | 167 | Hits one extra target. | |
| Durandal Replica | |
238 | 376 | 245 | 172 | -- | |
| Frying Pan | |
288 | 462 | 213 | 169 | Fire only. | |
| 8★ | Rapier | |
264 | 530 | 278 | 205 | -- |
| Masamunera | |
343 | 398 | 348 | 200 | -- | |
| (Seva Bolga) | |
158 | 663 | 250 | 209 | -- | |
| Jitseec | |
69 | 583 | 306 | 104 | -- | |
| Murasamerac | |
106 | 477 | 306 | 104 | -- | |
| (Sevacuc) | |
26 | 689 | 222 | 104 | -- | |
| 9★ | Buccaneer | |
285 | 615 | 313 | 256 | -- |
| Kusanagira | |
371 | 461 | 392 | 251 | -- | |
| (Seva Bolega) | |
171 | 769 | 282 | 261 | -- | |
| DB's Sword | |
287 | 620 | 314 | 269 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Crimson | |
305 | 701 | 351 | 310 | Fire only. |
| 11★ | Blackheart | |
324 | 785 | 394 | 368 | -- |
| 12★ | Apocalypse | |
340 | 864 | 441 | 440 | Obtained with 30% Dark attribute from the title "Saber Collector" |
| (Lavis Cannon) | |
204 | 1123 | 353 | 449 | Obtained with 45% Dark attribute by trading 5 (Photon Crystal) in (Unrecorded Order). | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | (Diga Ragan) | |
354 | 950 | 494 | -- | -- |
| (Diga Ragac) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| (Gekka-bijin) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| 14★ | (Yasha) | |
389 | 1045 | 554 | -- | -- |
| (Shippuu-jinrai) | |
447 | 1203 | 637 | -- | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|