If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Forested Islands"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
m |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Ageeta | special}} || {{Ageeta | 10}} || {{Ageeta | 30}} || {{Ageeta | 40}} || {{Ageeta | 50}} || {{Ageeta | | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Ageeta | special}} || {{Ageeta | 10}} || {{Ageeta | 30}} || {{Ageeta | 40}} || {{Ageeta | 50}} || {{Ageeta | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | special}} || {{Gohmon | 10}} || {{Gohmon | 30}} || {{Gohmon | 40}} || x || x | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | special}} || {{Gohmon | 10}} || {{Gohmon | 30}} || {{Gohmon | 40}} || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | special}} || x || x || x || {{Olgohmon | 50}} || {{Olgohmon | | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | special}} || x || x || x || {{Olgohmon | 50}} || {{Olgohmon | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Goshin]] || {{Goshin | special}} || {{Goshin | 10}} || {{Goshin | 30}} || {{Goshin | 40}} || {{Goshin | 50}} || {{Goshin | | + | | [[Goshin]] || {{Goshin | special}} || {{Goshin | 10}} || {{Goshin | 30}} || {{Goshin | 40}} || {{Goshin | 50}} || {{Goshin | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | special}} || {{Ollaka | 10}} || {{Ollaka | 30}} || {{Ollaka | 40}} || {{Ollaka | 50}} || {{Ollaka | | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | special}} || {{Ollaka | 10}} || {{Ollaka | 30}} || {{Ollaka | 40}} || {{Ollaka | 50}} || {{Ollaka | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze | special}} || {{Kamatoze | 10}} || {{Kamatoze | 30}} || {{Kamatoze | 40}} || {{Kamatoze | 50}} || {{Kamatoze | | + | | [[Kamatoze]] || {{Kamatoze | special}} || {{Kamatoze | 10}} || {{Kamatoze | 30}} || {{Kamatoze | 40}} || {{Kamatoze | 50}} || {{Kamatoze | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy | special}} || {{Rappy | 10}} || {{Rappy | 30}} || {{Rappy | 40}} || {{Rappy | 50}} || {{Rappy | | + | | [[Rappy]] || {{Rappy | special}} || {{Rappy | 10}} || {{Rappy | 30}} || {{Rappy | 40}} || {{Rappy | 50}} || {{Rappy | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Islands box | special}} || {{Islands box | 10}} || {{Islands box | 30}} || {{Islands box | 40}} || {{Islands box | 50}} || {{Islands box | | + | | Normal box || {{Islands box | special}} || {{Islands box | 10}} || {{Islands box | 30}} || {{Islands box | 40}} || {{Islands box | 50}} || {{Islands box | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Islands area | special}} || {{Islands area | 10}} || {{Islands area | 30}} || {{Islands area | 40}} || {{Islands area | 50}} || {{Islands area | | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Islands area | special}} || {{Islands area | 10}} || {{Islands area | 30}} || {{Islands area | 40}} || {{Islands area | 50}} || {{Islands area | 80}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:01, 6 September 2008
| Forested Islands ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Ohtoku City |
| Start counter | Flyer Base |
| End lobby | Shikon Tanze route |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Shikon Islands |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 125 | 3 | 75 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 225 | 5 | 150 | 3 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 40+ | 300 | 6 | 200 | 3 | 100 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 35 | 50+ | 1250 | 23 | 825 | 15 | 412 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 65 | 90+ | 2150 | 38 | 1425 | 25 | 712 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 50 | -- | 90 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 50 | -- | 90 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 50 | -- | 90 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 50 | -- | 90 | -- |
| Goshin | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | |
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | |
| Kamatoze | |
|
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 40 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 features | Block 2 features | Block 3 features | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Ollaka x3, (past gate) Goshin x3 | Ollaka x4 + Ollaka x2 | Ollaka x4 | ||
| A-2 | Gohmon x2 + Gohmon(*****)x1 | Gohmon x4 + Gohmon x3 + Gohmon(*****)x1 | Ageeta x4 | ||
| A-3 | Ollaka x3, (past gate) Ageeta x3 | Ageeta x4 | Ageeta x4 | ||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | Ollaka x4 | Ageeta x4 | Ageeta x3 | ||
| B-2 | Gohmon x4 | Ollaka x4 | Ageeta x3 | ||
| B-3 | Goshin x4 | Ageeta x4 | Gohmon x3 | ||
| B-X | Goshin x4 | Ollaka x4 | Ageeta x3 | Block 2 Rappy x2 Block 3 Rappy x2 | |
| C-1 | teleporter: Goshin x3, door: Gohmon x4 | Ollaka x4 | Gohmon x4 + Gohmon x3 + Gohmon(*****)x1 | ||
| C-2 | Teleporter: Kamatoze, Door: Ollaka x4 | Gohmon x4 | Ollaka x4 + Ollaka x3 (respawn) | ||
| C-3 | Teleporter: Gohmon x3, Door: Ollaka x4 | Goshin x4 | Ageeta x4 + Ageeta x3 (respawn) | ||
| C-4 | Teleporter: Gohmon x3, Door: Goshin x4 | Goshin x4 | Ageeta x4 + Ageeta x3 | ||
| C-X |
