If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████|| 37 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████|| 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████|| 21 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████|| 21 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████|| 23 | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████|| 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████|| 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████|| 26 | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████|| 26 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | | Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████|| 14 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:07, 26 June 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 130 | Fortetecher | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kazarod | 6/6 | |
11★ | |
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 4/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 1/10 | |
10★ | |
| Pumpkinhead | 7/7 | |
3★ | |
| Ranpegi | 3/8 | |
9★ | |
| Shato | 5/5 | |
9★ | |
| Pegi | 2/10 | |
7★ | |
| Tesbra | 6/8 | |
11★ | |
| Uransara | 5/5 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 2/10 | |
10★ |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Rabarta | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Zonde | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Diga | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damdiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Gidiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Regrant | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Ramegid | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Nosmegid | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Megiverse | ██████████████ | 14 |
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul | Cast | ♂ | 45 | Fortegunner | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
- Needs to be changed.
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gur Asted | 5/5 | |
11★ | |
| Gur Bazga | 3/10 | |
10★ | |
| Koltova Gun | 5/9 | |
6★ | |
| Shigga Desta | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Ryusaikanoh | 3/10 | |
10★ | |
| Blackbull | 5/9 | |
10★ | |
| Mizurakihoh | 0/10 | |
10★ |
Bullet Experience Chart
| Bullet | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | ██ | 2 |
| Frozen Shot | ██████ | 6 |
| Dark Shot | █████ | 5 |
| Barada Diga | ███████ | 7 |
| Barada Chamga | ████████████ | 12 |
| Boma Banga | █ | 1 |
| Boma Megiga | █████████ | 9 |
| Boma Duranga | ██████ | 6 |
| Frozen Prisma | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Prisma | ████ | 4 |
| Plasma Fury | █ | 1 |