If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 441"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Equipment: GH 441 has a Canara, not a Septara.) |
m (→Equipment) |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
! colspan=4| Equipment !! Name !! Slot !! Effect !! Used during | ! colspan=4| Equipment !! Name !! Slot !! Effect !! Used during | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ?★ | + | | {{Color-B}}| ?★ |
| {{Line shield icon}} | | {{Line shield icon}} | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 23 June 2008
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM Model | GH 441 |
|---|---|
| In-game description |
A loose cannon, but still useful. |
| Combat behavior | Autonomous. |
| Syn. trend | Firearms |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 44x | PM Device GH441 |
| Any PM Production level 80+ |
EX Device GH441 B St. 25+ |
Comments
Partner character
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Ranger (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4★ | |
|
Partizan | Dus Daggas | Level 11 to 20 Skill | Levels ? | |
| 7★ | |
|
Bulletmaster | Twin Grav | Level ? to ? Bullet | Levels ? | |
| 8★ | |
|
Shigga Brada | Barada Chamga | Level 21 to 30 Bullet | Levels ? | |
| 5★ | Canara | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 1+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
| ?★ | |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Levels 1+ | |
| 6★ | - | |
Tero / HP Restore | Extra Unit | Auto recovery LV2 | Levels 1+ | |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| O-ho! | |
| Ho ho! | |
| O-ho ho! | |
| Ho ho ho! | |
| A-ha! I got you! | |
| Oh! Here we go! | |
| Oh! I'll cover you! | |
| Oh! I got this one! | |
| Oh! We will succeed! | |
| Everyone, spread out! | |
| O-ho! This one's dust! | |
| Oh! They look so weak! | |
| Oh! Approach from behind! | |
| Uh-oh! There are so many of them! | |
| Uh-oh! Don't let their appearance fool you! | |
| Lost | Oh! [Player]! Where have you gone to!? |
| Found | Oh! [Player]! I have found you! |
| Boost Stats | Oh! Status upgraded! |
| Lower Stats | Uh-oh! Status downgraded! |
| Burn | Uh-oh! Overheated! |
| Freeze | Uh-oh! Systems are crashi... |
| Shock | Uh-oh! Short-circuit detected! |
| Confuse | Uh-oh! Unrecognizable input. |
| Poison | Uh-oh! I have been contaminated! |
| Silence | ... ... ... ... |
| Paralysis | Ga... Ga... Ga... |
| Low HP | Uh-oh! Please protect me! |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |