If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████|| 33 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████|| 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████|| 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | | Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████████████ || 35 | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████████████ || 35 | ||
Revision as of 20:26, 6 June 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 129 | Fortetecher | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kazarod | 6/6 | |
11★ | |
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 4/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 1/10 | |
10★ | |
| Pumpkinhead | 7/7 | |
3★ | |
| Ranpegi | 3/8 | |
9★ | |
| Shato | 5/5 | |
9★ | |
| Pegi | 2/10 | |
7★ | |
| Tesbra | 6/8 | |
11★ | |
| Uransara | 5/5 | |
10★ | |
| Uransara | 2/10 | |
10★ |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Gifoie | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Rabarta | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Zonde | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Razonde | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Gizonde | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Diga | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 39 |
| Radiga | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Gidiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Regrant | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Ramegid | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Nosmegid | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Megiverse | █████████████ | 13 |
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul | Cast | ♂ | 35 | Fortegunner | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
- Needs to be changed.
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gur Asted | 5/5 | |
11★ | |
| Gur Bazga | 3/10 | |
10★ | |
| Koltova Gun | 5/9 | |
6★ | |
| Shigga Desta | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Ryusaikanoh | 3/10 | |
10★ | |
| Mizurakihoh | 0/10 | |
10★ |
Bullet Experience Chart
| Bullet | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | ██ | 2 |
| Frozen Shot | ██████ | 6 |
| Dark Shot | █████ | 5 |
| Barada Diga | ███████ | 7 |
| Barada Chamga | ████████████ | 12 |
| Boma Banga | █ | 1 |
| Boma Megiga | █████████ | 9 |
| Boma Duranga | ██████ | 6 |
| Frozen Prisma | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Prisma | ████ | 4 |
| Plasma Fury | █ | 1 |