If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Dark God"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Added level/EXP values) |
m (→Item drops: Box drop templates added) |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 90}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 125}} || | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || {{Lutus Jigga | special}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 20}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 40}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 90}} || {{Lutus Jigga | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || || | + | | Normal box || {{Dark RELICS box | special}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 125}} || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dark Falz]] || {{Dark Falz | special}} || {{Dark Falz | 20}} || {{Dark Falz | 40}} || {{Dark Falz | 90}} || {{Dark Falz | 125}} || | | [[Dark Falz]] || {{Dark Falz | special}} || {{Dark Falz | 20}} || {{Dark Falz | 40}} || {{Dark Falz | 90}} || {{Dark Falz | 125}} || | ||
Revision as of 01:22, 3 June 2008
| (Seal of the Dark God) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Rykros |
| Start counter | Rykros Core Area |
| End lobby | Falz Memoria |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Dark RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 3800 | 77 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 40 | 45+ | 7100 | 130 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 55 | 95+ | 12825 | 223 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 100 | 125+ | 14625 | 251 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 95 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
20 | 176 | 45 | -- | 95 | 956 | 125 | 1416 | -- | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
30 | 256 | 55 | 476 | 105 | 1096 | 135 | 1576 | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 95 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dark Falz | |
25 | 1620 | 50 | 3120 | 100 | 7620 | 130 | 11220 | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galdeen | ||||||
| Delsaban | -- | Buster | Durandal | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
x | x | |||
| Orcdillan | ||||||
| Delp Slami | ||||||
| Zasharogan | ||||||
| Zasharogan (LV +10) | ||||||
| Lutus Jigga | Svaltus Edge Goldania |
Breaker | Calibur | |||
| Normal box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | |
| Dark Falz | ||||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
