If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Illusionary Shaft"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || || || || {{Grinna Bete S | 125}} || | | [[Grinna Bete S]] || {{Grinna Bete S | special}} || || || || {{Grinna Bete S | 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || -- || || || || || | + | | Normal box || -- || || || || [[Meteor Cannon]]<br/>[[Gur Bazga]]<br/>[[Hyper Viper]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| Boss box || -- || || || || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Orpa / Hit Charge]] || | | Boss box || -- || || || || ([[Twin Neiclaw]])<br/>[[Orpa / Hit Charge]] || | ||
Revision as of 15:10, 22 May 2008
| (Mine of Illusion) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mine |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (?+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Parum after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Go Bajilla | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| YG-01Z BUG | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| SEED-Argine | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go Bajilla | ||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
|||||
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||||
| YG-01Z BUG | [B] Recov. items | |||||
| Bead Groode | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||||
| Grinna Bete S | Grinna Bete S | |||||
| Normal box | -- | Meteor Cannon Gur Bazga Hyper Viper |
||||
| Boss box | -- | (Twin Neiclaw) Orpa / Hit Charge |
||||
| Area drops | Template:PSO mines area | Template:PSO mines area |