If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
(got Luppi to fT 15 and got my 1st lvl 31 tech :D) |
(haven't updated my user page in quite some time :o...added line shields and units to my chars equipments) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Johana || Newman || ♀ || 120 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 | | Johana || Newman || ♀ || 120 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || | + | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || 87 || Guntecher || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 51 || Fortefighter || 10 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || | + | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || 105 || Fortetecher || 1 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 18 || 1 || 1 || 17 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | == | + | ==Equipment== |
===Johana=== | ===Johana=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
|{{RCSM icon}} || [[Ebrozike]] || 26% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | |{{RCSM icon}} || [[Ebrozike]] || 26% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Storm Line]] || 24% || {{Light}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Storm Line]] || 18% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| + | |{{Head unit icon}} || [[Sori / TECH Charge]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 8★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| + | |{{Arm unit icon}} || [[Hard / Night]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 7★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Body unit icon}} || [[Orpad / Legs]] || - || - || {{Logo-T}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-B}} | ||
| + | |{{Extra unit icon}} || [[Te / PP Generate]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 6★ | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Blune=== | ===Blune=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Type !! Name !! Maker !! Rarity | + | ! Type !! Name !! Element % !! Element !! Maker !! Rarity |
| + | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| + | |{{Longbow icon}} || [[Ulteri]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 9★ | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Twin handgun icon}} || [[Hyper Viper]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ |
| + | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| + | |{{Crossbow icon}} || [[Cubo Mamba]] || - || - || {{Logo-T}} || 9★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| + | |{{Card icon}} || [[Card Regas]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 9★ | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Machinegun icon}} || [[Muzzlefever]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Wand icon}} || [[Magical Wand]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Wand icon}} || [[Magical Wand]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ |
| − | |- | ||
| − | |||
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{Wand icon}} || [[Magical Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ | + | |{{Wand icon}} || [[Magical Wand]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{Wand icon}} || [[Magical Wand]] || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ | + | |{{Wand icon}} || [[Magical Wand]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{TCSM icon}} || [[Shato]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ |
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Storm Line]] || 26% || {{Lightning}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Storm Line]] || 14% || {{Ground}} || {{Logo-G}} || 10★ | ||
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Head unit icon}} || [[Sori / Force]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 8★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Arm unit icon}} || [[Giga / Bullet PP Save]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 8★ |
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Body unit icon}} || [[Orpad / Guard]] || - || - || {{Logo-T}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| + | |{{Extra unit icon}} || [[Grom Attacker]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 8★ | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Ezodagrom=== | ===Ezodagrom=== | ||
| Line 92: | Line 116: | ||
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
|{{Handgun icon}} || [[Varista]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 7★ | |{{Handgun icon}} || [[Varista]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 7★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Yamata-senba]] || 16% || {{Light}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 9★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Yamata-senba]] || 16% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 9★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-C}} | ||
| + | |{{Head unit icon}} || [[Sta / Mind]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 3★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-B}} | ||
| + | |{{Arm unit icon}} || [[Mega / Power]] || - || - || {{Logo-G}} || 4★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-B}} | ||
| + | |{{Body unit icon}} || [[Tero / Guard]] || - || - || {{Logo-T}} || 6★ | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 131: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Type !! Name !! Maker !! Rarity | + | ! Type !! Name !! Element % !! Element !! Maker !! Rarity |
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | ||
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ |
|-{{Color-S}} | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ |
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Halarod]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | ||
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Howrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 9★ | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Howrod]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 9★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Howrod]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 9★ | + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Howrod]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 9★ |
| + | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| + | |{{Rod icon}} || [[Chao Staff]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 9★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Longbow icon}} || [[Kohibumiteri]] || - || - || {{Logo-K}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Orpa-senba]] || 18% || {{Light}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | ||
| + | |-{{Color-S}} | ||
| + | |{{Line shield icon}} || [[Orpa-senba]] || 10% || {{Dark}} || {{Logo-Y}} || 10★ | ||
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Head unit icon}} || [[Har / Quick]] || - || - || {{Logo-Y}} || 7★ |
|-{{Color-A}} | |-{{Color-A}} | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{Body unit icon}} || [[Freeze / Resist]] || - || - || {{Logo-T}} || 7★ |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 201: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | ! Photon Art !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████████ || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tornado Break || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Tornado Break || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
| Line 210: | Line 258: | ||
| Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rensan Senshou-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | | Rensan Senshou-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 286: | ||
| Foie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | | Foie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████████████ || 29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 | ||
| Line 244: | Line 296: | ||
| Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|████ || 4 | | Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|████ || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Noszonde || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Diga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|███████████████████████████ || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|█ || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|██ || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"| | + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|██ || 2 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"|██ || 2 | |
| − | |||
| − | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:lightgreen"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
| Line 284: | Line 338: | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████ || 27 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 6 May 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 120 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 87 | Guntecher | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 51 | Fortefighter | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 105 | Fortetecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Equipment
Johana
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Crimson | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Zanshu-Misaki | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Giza-Misaki | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Shura-hiken | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 18% | |
|
11★ | |
| Viper | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Frauduke | 24% | |
|
11★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 26% | |
|
10★ | |
| Storm Line | 24% | |
|
10★ | |
| Storm Line | 18% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sori / TECH Charge | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Hard / Night | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Orpad / Legs | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Te / PP Generate | - | - | |
6★ |
Blune
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ulteri | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Hyper Viper | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Cubo Mamba | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Card Regas | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Muzzlefever | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Shato | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Storm Line | 26% | |
|
10★ | |
| Storm Line | 14% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sori / Force | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Giga / Bullet PP Save | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Orpad / Guard | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Grom Attacker | - | - | |
8★ |
Ezodagrom
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huge Cutter | 24% | |
|
10★ | |
| Gudda Gant | 10% | |
|
9★ | |
| Mugunruk | 13% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ank Dedda | 20% | |
|
10★ | |
| Heavy Twins | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Fuka-Misaki | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Yamata-senba | 16% | |
|
9★ | |
| Yamata-senba | 16% | |
|
9★ | |
| Sta / Mind | - | - | |
3★ | |
| Mega / Power | - | - | |
4★ | |
| Tero / Guard | - | - | |
6★ |
Luppi
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Howrod | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Howrod | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Chao Staff | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Kohibumiteri | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Orpa-senba | 18% | |
|
10★ | |
| Orpa-senba | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Har / Quick | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Freeze / Resist | - | - | |
7★ |
Photon arts
Johana
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Burning Hit | █████████████ | 13 |
| Frozen Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Plasma Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Grav Hit | ██████████ | 10 |
| Rising Hit | █████ | 5 |
| Dark Hit | ██████ | 6 |
Blune
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Reisei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Insei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Twin Plasma | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Twin Grav | ███████████ | 11 |
| Twin Rising | ███████████ | 11 |
| Yak Banga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Yak Diga | ████████████ | 12 |
| Yak Megiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Ensei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Reisei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Yousei-shiki | ████████████ | 12 |
| Frozen Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Plasma Fury | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Rising Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Foie | ████████████ | 12 |
| Diga | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Resta | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████ | 18 |
Ezodagrom
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Spiral Dance | █ | 1 |
| Gravity Dance | ███████████ | 11 |
| Cross Hurricane | █████████████ | 13 |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Burning Hit | █ | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Hit | █ | 1 |
| Grav Hit | █ | 1 |
| Rising Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Dark Hit | █ | 1 |
Luppi
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damfoie | ████████████ | 12 |
| Gifoie | ████████████ | 12 |
| Barta | ███████████ | 11 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dambarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zonde | ████ | 4 |
| Razonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gizonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Diga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Radiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | █ | 1 |
| Nosdiga | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Regrant | ██ | 2 |
| Megid | ██ | 2 |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megiverse | ██ | 2 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████ | 27 |