If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:TheRandomHunter"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| {{saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 0/10 || 12% || {{light}} | | {{saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 0/10 || 12% || {{light}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[ | + | | {{Twin dagger icon}} || [[Dagger of Serafi]] || 3/10 || 20% || {{fire}} |
|- | |- | ||
| {{dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || 0/10 || 26% || {{Fire}} | | {{dagger icon}} || [[Halp Serafi]] || 0/10 || 26% || {{Fire}} | ||
Revision as of 23:55, 8 April 2008
| Characters | Rose | Level 94 | Female Beast | Fighgunner 15 |
| Ashe | Level 14 | Female Beast | Wartecher (eventually) | |
| Leon | Level 18 | Male Beast | Fortefighter 1 | |
| Sera/Cross | Level 40 | Female CAST | Fortegunner 4 |
| Current best weapons: | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon | Upgrade | Element | ||||||
| Grand Cross | 0/10 | 42% | | |||||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | 20% | | |||||
| Blackheart | 0/10 | 12% | | |||||
| Dagger of Serafi | 3/10 | 20% | | |||||
| Halp Serafi | 0/10 | 26% | | |||||
| Arb Biso | 9/9 | -- | | |||||
| Crea Doubles | 0/10 | 12% | | |||||
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 34% | | |||||
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 32% | | |||||
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 38% | | |||||
| Fuma-hiken | 0/10 | 28% | | |||||