If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Black Nest"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
m (Removing a few things already covered in the drop templates.) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| Normal box || {{Dark RELICS box | special}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 100}} || | | Normal box || {{Dark RELICS box | special}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Vish]] || [[Vish]]<br>[[Arza Breboa]]<br>[[Gungnata]]<br>[[W'gasep]]<br>[[Rubinad]] || [[W'gacan]]<br>[[Gudda Godda]]<br>[[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[[Vish Tien]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Gant]]<br>[B] [[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[B] [[Vish Kuseb]] || [[W'gacros]]<br>[[Gudda Gant]]<br>[[Arza Gabot]]<br>[[Vish Kuseb]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Skela]]<br>[B] [[Arza Gabot]]<br>[B] [[Vish Adan | + | | Boss box || || [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Vish]] || [[Vish]]<br>[[Arza Breboa]]<br>[[Gungnata]]<br>[[W'gasep]]<br>[[Rubinad]] || [[W'gacan]]<br>[[Gudda Godda]]<br>[[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[[Vish Tien]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Gant]]<br>[B] [[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[B] [[Vish Kuseb]] || [[W'gacros]]<br>[[Gudda Gant]]<br>[[Arza Gabot]]<br>[[Vish Kuseb]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Skela]]<br>[B] [[Arza Gabot]]<br>[B] [[Vish Adan]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Dark RELICS area | special}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 100}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Dark RELICS area | special}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 100}} || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 5 April 2008
| The Black Nest ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
| Start counter | Clyez City Area |
| End lobby | Rykros |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Dark RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 2450 | 50 | 1625 | 33 | 800 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 40+ | 4100 | 76 | 2725 | 50 | 1350 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 90+ | 7850 | 137 | 5225 | 91 | 2600 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | 9050 | 156 | 6025 | 103 | 3000 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
20 | -- | 40 | 67 | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
20 | -- | 40 | 83 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
20 | -- | 40 | 83 | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | -- | 40 | 100 | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
30 | -- | 50 | 416 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galdeen | ||||||
| Delsaban | -- | Buster | Durandal | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
x | x | [B] Crimson | ||
| Orcdillan | ||||||
| Delp Slami | ||||||
| Zasharogan | ||||||
| Orgdus | Svaltus Edge Goldania |
Breaker | Calibur | [B] Huge Cutter | ||
| Normal box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | |
| Boss box | Vish [B] Vish |
Vish Arza Breboa Gungnata W'gasep Rubinad |
W'gacan Gudda Godda Arza Bogoda Vish Tien [B] Gudda Gant [B] Arza Bogoda [B] Vish Kuseb |
W'gacros Gudda Gant Arza Gabot Vish Kuseb [B] Gudda Skela [B] Arza Gabot [B] Vish Adan |
||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x2 & Delp Slami x1 + Galdeen x2 |
Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 |
||
| B-2 | Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 Second room: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x2 & Delp Slami x1 + Delseban x2 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
||
| B-3 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x2 + Delp Slami x1 + Galdeen x1 Second room: Galdeen x3 + Delp Slami x 1 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4 + Orcdillan x2 & Galdeen x2 Second room: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 Second room: Galdeen x3 |
||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
