If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Blune || CAST || ♀ || 85 || Guntecher || 1 || 7 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || 85 || Guntecher || 1 || 7 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || | + | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 49 || Fortefighter || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Luppi || Newman || ♀ || 92 || Acrotecher || 1 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 14 | | Luppi || Newman || ♀ || 92 || Acrotecher || 1 || 3 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 14 | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████████ || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:violet"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████ || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████████ || 20 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████████ || 20 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Cross Hurricane|| style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rensan Senshou-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | | Rensan Senshou-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 | ||
Revision as of 12:41, 26 March 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 120 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 85 | Guntecher | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 49 | Fortefighter | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 92 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
Weapons
Johana
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Crimson | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Zanshu-Misaki | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Giza-Misaki | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Shura-hiken | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 18% | |
|
11★ | |
| Viper | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Frauduke | 24% | |
|
11★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 26% | |
|
10★ |
Blune
| Type | Name | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kohibumiteri | |
10★ | |
| Hyper Viper | |
10★ | |
| Cubo Mamba | |
9★ | |
| Card Regas | |
9★ | |
| Muzzlefever | |
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Shato | |
9★ |
Ezodagrom
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huge Cutter | 24% | |
|
10★ | |
| Gudda Gant | 10% | |
|
9★ | |
| Mugunruk | 13% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ank Dedda | 20% | |
|
10★ | |
| Heavy Twins | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Fuka-Misaki | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ |
Luppi
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vish Adac | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Vish Adan | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Cometarac | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Pegi | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ |
Photon arts
Johana
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Burning Hit | █████████████ | 13 |
| Frozen Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Plasma Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Grav Hit | ██████████ | 10 |
| Rising Hit | █████ | 5 |
| Dark Hit | ██████ | 6 |
Blune
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Reisei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Insei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Twin Plasma | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Twin Grav | ███████████ | 11 |
| Twin Rising | ███████████ | 11 |
| Yak Banga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Yak Diga | ████████████ | 12 |
| Yak Megiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Ensei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Reisei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Yousei-shiki | ████████████ | 12 |
| Frozen Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Plasma Fury | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Rising Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Foie | ████████████ | 12 |
| Diga | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Resta | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████ | 18 |
Ezodagrom
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Cross Hurricane | ████████████ | 12 |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Burning Hit | █ | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Hit | █ | 1 |
| Grav Hit | █ | 1 |
| Rising Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Dark Hit | █ | 1 |
Luppi
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Vivi Danga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gibarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Razonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Ramegid | █████████████ | 13 |
| Shifta | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Deband | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Reverser | █████████████████████████ | 25 |