If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Ezodagrom: small update) |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Johana || Newman || ♀ || 120 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 | | Johana || Newman || ♀ || 120 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || | + | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || 85 || Guntecher || 1 || 7 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 45 || Fortefighter || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 7 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Ezodagrom || Beast || ♂ || 45 || Fortefighter || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 7 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | | Twin Rising || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Yak Banga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|██████████████████ || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 | | Yak Diga || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| Ensei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Ensei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reisei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Reisei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Yousei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 | | Yousei-shiki || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████ || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Frozen Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|█████████████ || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| Plasma Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|██████████████ || 14 | | Plasma Fury || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|██████████████ || 14 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| Retier || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|████████████████████ || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"| | + | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:dodgerblue"|██████████████████ || 18 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 14 March 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 120 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 85 | Guntecher | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 45 | Fortefighter | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 92 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
Weapons
Johana
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Crimson | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Zanshu-Misaki | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Giza-Misaki | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Shura-hiken | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 18% | |
|
11★ | |
| Viper | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Frauduke | 24% | |
|
11★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 26% | |
|
10★ |
Blune
| Type | Name | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kohibumiteri | |
10★ | |
| Hyper Viper | |
10★ | |
| Cubo Mamba | |
9★ | |
| Card Regas | |
9★ | |
| Muzzlefever | |
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | |
9★ | |
| Shato | |
9★ |
Ezodagrom
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huge Cutter | 24% | |
|
10★ | |
| Gudda Gant | 10% | |
|
9★ | |
| Mugunruk | 13% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ank Dedda | 20% | |
|
10★ | |
| Heavy Twins | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Fuka-Misaki | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ |
Luppi
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vish Adac | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Vish Adan | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Cometarac | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Pegi | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Dori | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ |
Photon arts
Johana
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Burning Hit | █████████████ | 13 |
| Frozen Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Plasma Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Grav Hit | ██████████ | 10 |
| Rising Hit | █████ | 5 |
| Dark Hit | ██████ | 6 |
Blune
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Reisei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Insei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Twin Plasma | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Twin Grav | ███████████ | 11 |
| Twin Rising | ███████████ | 11 |
| Yak Banga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Yak Diga | ████████████ | 12 |
| Yak Megiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Ensei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Reisei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Yousei-shiki | ████████████ | 12 |
| Frozen Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Plasma Fury | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Rising Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Foie | ████████████ | 12 |
| Diga | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Shifta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Deband | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Retier | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Resta | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████ | 18 |
Ezodagrom
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Cross Hurricane | ████ | 4 |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Burning Hit | █ | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Hit | █ | 1 |
| Grav Hit | █ | 1 |
| Rising Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Dark Hit | █ | 1 |
Luppi
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Vivi Danga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gibarta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Razonde | █████████████ | 13 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Ramegid | █████████████ | 13 |
| Shifta | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Deband | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Reverser | █████████████████████████ | 25 |