If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Black Nest"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Orgdus]] || {{Orgdus | special}} || {{Orgdus | 20}} || {{Orgdus | 40}} || {{Orgdus | 90}} || {{Orgdus | 100}} || | | [[Orgdus]] || {{Orgdus | special}} || {{Orgdus | 20}} || {{Orgdus | 40}} || {{Orgdus | 90}} || {{Orgdus | 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Dark RELICS box | special}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 100}} <br>[[Crystal Skull]]|| | + | | Normal box || {{Dark RELICS box | special}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 90}} || {{Dark RELICS box | 100}} <br>[[Crystal Skull]] <br>[[Catilium]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| Boss box || || [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Vish]] || [[Vish]]<br>[[Arza Breboa]]<br>[[Gungnata]] || [[W'gacan]]<br>[[Gudda Godda]]<br>[[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[[Vish Tien]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Gant]]<br>[B] [[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[B] [[Vish Kuseb]] || [[W'gacros]]<br>[[Gudda Gant]]<br>[[Arza Gabot]]<br>[[Vish Kuseb]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Skela]]<br>[B] [[Arza Gabot]]<br>[B] [[Vish Adan]] <br>[[Diad]] || | | Boss box || || [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Vish]] || [[Vish]]<br>[[Arza Breboa]]<br>[[Gungnata]] || [[W'gacan]]<br>[[Gudda Godda]]<br>[[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[[Vish Tien]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Gant]]<br>[B] [[Arza Bogoda]]<br>[B] [[Vish Kuseb]] || [[W'gacros]]<br>[[Gudda Gant]]<br>[[Arza Gabot]]<br>[[Vish Kuseb]]<br>[B] [[Gudda Skela]]<br>[B] [[Arza Gabot]]<br>[B] [[Vish Adan]] <br>[[Diad]] || | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 3 March 2008
Template:Colony missionA HIVE the size of a planet has been discovered. An advance unit has set up beacons in danger zones. Follow your radar and destroy the Zasharogan!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 2450 | 50 | 1625 | 33 | 800 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 35 | 40+ | 4100 | 76 | 2725 | 50 | 1350 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 60 | 90+ | 7850 | 137 | 5225 | 91 | 2600 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 120+ | 9050 | 156 | 6025 | 103 | 3000 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
20 | -- | 40 | 67 | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
20 | -- | 40 | 83 | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
20 | -- | 40 | 83 | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | -- | 40 | 100 | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
30 | -- | 50 | 416 | 100 | -- | 130 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
20 | -- | 40 | -- | 90 | -- | 120 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galdeen | ||||||
| Delsaban | -- | Buster | Durandal | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
x | x | [B] Crimson | ||
| Orcdillan | ||||||
| Delp Slami | ||||||
| Zasharogan | ||||||
| Orgdus | Svaltus Edge Goldania |
Breaker | Calibur | [B] Huge Cutter | ||
| Normal box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box | Template:Dark RELICS box Crystal Skull Catilium |
|
| Boss box | Vish [B] Vish |
Vish Arza Breboa Gungnata |
W'gacan Gudda Godda Arza Bogoda Vish Tien [B] Gudda Gant [B] Arza Bogoda [B] Vish Kuseb |
W'gacros Gudda Gant Arza Gabot Vish Kuseb [B] Gudda Skela [B] Arza Gabot [B] Vish Adan Diad |
||
| Area drops | Chronoseline |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 |
Initial spawn: orcdillan x2 & delp slami x1 + galdeen x2 |
Initial spawn: galdeen x4 |
||
| B-2 | Initial spawn: Galdeen x4 2nd room orcdillan x3 inc king x1 |
Initial spawn ocrdillan x2 & delp slami x1 + delsaben x2 |
Initial spawn: orcdillan x3 |
||
| B-3 | Inital spawn orcdillan x2 delp slami x1 + galdeen x1 second room galdeen x3 + delp slami x 1 |
Initial spawn orcdillan x4 + orcdillan x2 galdeen x2 second room orcdillan x3 inc kingx1 |
Initial spawn galdeen x4 second room galdeen x3 |
||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |