If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 470"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Chat) |
(→Chat) |
||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Low [[HP]] | ! Low [[HP]] | ||
| − | | Please help me | + | | Please help me! |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Gameplay}} | {{Gameplay}} | ||
Revision as of 17:24, 19 February 2008
Contents
Partner machine
Profile
| PM model | GH 470 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
An eager, young GRM helper. |
| Combat behavior | Support. |
| Syn. Trend | none |
Evolution
| Previous model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH470 B St. 10+ |
Comments
It's a bit of a strange PM. It's not very good for healing people in the party but its SUV, (auto-heal) can be good when it is used. It's also 'supposedly' a boy but it uses female equipment such as Magical Wand. - Neutralle 14:55, 16 February 2008
Partner character
Partner card
| Gender | Male | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Fortetecher (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2★ | Helixen | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 15+ | |||||
| Reverser | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 15+ | |||||
| Rafoie | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 15+ | |||||
| Razonde | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25+ | |||||
| ?★ | (Rabbit Wand) | ||||||
| Foie | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25+ | |||||
| Diga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25+ | |||||
| Barta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25+ | |||||
| Megid | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25+ | |||||
| 10★ | |
|
Kohibumiteri | Masei-sou | Level 21 to 30 Bullet | Level 25+ | |
| 9★ | Magical Wand | ||||||
| Giresta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 15+ | |||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 20+ | |||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8★ | |
|
Loveheart Line | Line shield | Heart shaped evasion | Level 1+ | |
| ?★ | - | ? | |
(Lapia Fluge) | Extra unit | Auto recovery LV5 SUV | Level 20+ |
Comments
Chat
| Voice | Male CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Let's show them our teamwork! | |
| I wish I were that cute... | |
| I think I can handle this... | |
| This is murky... | |
| Look! I can do this, too! | |
| I'll go first! | |
| Whoops, sorry! | |
| Let's go! | |
| How's that!? | |
| This is gritty! | |
| All right! Let's do it! | |
| This is sparkly! | |
| This is hot! | |
| This is cold! | |
| Stay away! | |
| Let's attack together! | |
| There's an opening! | |
| Let me help! | |
| I can do this! | |
| Lost | __! Where are you!? |
| Found | ___! I'm so glad I found you! |
| Boost Stats | I feel so powerful! |
| Lower Stats | Um...my powers are draining away... |
| Burn | It's so hot... |
| Freeze | I'm so... cold... |
| Shock | My fingers....won't move.... |
| Confuse | Huh? What? |
| Poison | Anomaly...detected.. |
| Silence | ... |
| Paralysis | ? |
| Low HP | Please help me! |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |
