If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 470"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Combat Quotes) |
m (Tech stats from Perfect Bible) |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| {{Logo-K}} | | {{Logo-K}} | ||
| [[Kohibumiteri]] | | [[Kohibumiteri]] | ||
| − | | [[Masei-sou]] || Level | + | | [[Masei-sou]] || Level 21 to 30 Bullet || Level 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan= | + | | rowspan=5|{{Rod icon}} |
| − | | rowspan= | + | | rowspan=5|{{Neutral}} |
| − | | rowspan= | + | | rowspan=5|{{Logo-G}} |
| − | | rowspan= | + | | rowspan=5|[[Helixen]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Razonde]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Level 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rafoie]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Level 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Level 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Reverser]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Level 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5|{{Rod icon}} | | rowspan=5|{{Rod icon}} | ||
| rowspan=5|{{Neutral}} | | rowspan=5|{{Neutral}} | ||
| − | | rowspan=5| | + | | rowspan=5|{{Logo-K}} |
| rowspan=5|[[Rabbit Wand]] | | rowspan=5|[[Rabbit Wand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Foie]] || Level | + | | [[Foie]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Level 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Diga]] || Level | + | | [[Diga]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Level 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Barta]] || Level | + | | [[Barta]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Level 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Megid]] || Level | + | | [[Megid]] || Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC || Level 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3|{{Wand icon}} | | rowspan=3|{{Wand icon}} | ||
| Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
| rowspan=3|[[Magical Wand]] | | rowspan=3|[[Magical Wand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Level 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Giresta]] || Level | + | | [[Giresta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Level 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| height=0 colspan=7| | | height=0 colspan=7| | ||
Revision as of 13:42, 15 February 2008
Contents
Partner Machine Information
File:GH 470.png
GH 470
Profile
| PM Model | GH 470 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
An eager, young GRM helper. |
| Combat Behavior | Support. |
| Syn. Trend | ? |
Evolution
| Previous Model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH470 B St. 10+ |
Comments
Partner Character Information
Partner Card
| Gender | Male | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | ? (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
Kohibumiteri | Masei-sou | Level 21 to 30 Bullet | Level 25 | |
| Helixen | ||||||
| Razonde | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25 | ||||
| Rafoie | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 15 | ||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 15 | ||||
| Reverser | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 15 | ||||
| Rabbit Wand | ||||||
| Foie | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25 | ||||
| Diga | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25 | ||||
| Barta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25 | ||||
| Megid | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | Level 25 | ||||
| Magical Wand | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 20 | ||||
| Giresta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 15 | ||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | ||
| |
|
Loveheart Line | Line shield | Heart shaped evasion | Level 1+ | |
| |
? | Lapia Fluge | Extra Unit | Auto recovery LV5 SUV | Level 20+ | |
Comments
Combat Quotes
| Voice | Male CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Let's show them our teamwork! | |
| I wish I were that cute... | |
| I think I can handle this... | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| Lost | ? |
| Found | ? |
| Boost Stats | ? |
| Lower Stats | ? |
| Burn | ? |
| Freeze | ? |
| Shock | ? |
| Confuse | ? |
| Poison | ? |
| Silence | ? |
| Paralysis | ? |
| Low HP | ? |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |