If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Twin Buster"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: <!-- Image needed here! Caption. --> ''A pair of blades tuned for greater output and produced only in limited quantities for intermediate users.''<br/> {...) |
m |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' || '''Type''' | | '''Enemy/Mission''' || '''Level''' || '''Type''' | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| − | | [[Gol | + | | [[Gol Dolva]] || 20-29 || Weapon |
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| [[Vahra]] || 20-29 || Weapon | | [[Vahra]] || 20-29 || Weapon | ||
|-style="background:#f9f9f9" | |-style="background:#f9f9f9" | ||
| − | | [[De Ragnus]] || 20-29 | + | | [[De Ragnus]] || 20-29 || Board |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:50, 26 January 2008
A pair of blades tuned for greater output and produced only in limited quantities for intermediate users.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Item details
- Adds 3 EVA when equipped.
- Set bonus: adds 95 ATP, 80 ATA, 15 DFP, and 10 EVP when equipped with Busterline.
Stats, synthesis, etc.
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Image gallery
- No images currently exist for this weapon! Click here to upload an image and help us develop this page!