If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Lab Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
m (There's part of it. I'll have to finish later.) |
||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 | + | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:LRbridge.JPG|thumb|center|Bridge straight ahead]] || A-1 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-2 | + | | A-2 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A-3 | + | | A-3 || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | A-X || || || | + | | A-X || || || '''Block 2:'''<br>Jaggo x2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || B-1 | + | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:LRdropleft.JPG|thumb|center|Thin path downstairs]] || B-1 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-2 | + | | B-2 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B-3 | + | | B-3 || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | B-X | + | | B-X || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | || C-1 | + | | rowspan="4" | [[Image:LRbigpitright.JPG|thumb|center|Large, open plaza downstairs]] || C-1 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-2 | + | | C-2 || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-3 | + | | C-3 || || || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | C-X || || || | + | | C-X || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Badira x4+1 || || '''Block 2:'''<br>Jaggo x2 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:32, 29 December 2007
Template:Parum missionAn accident in an underwater research lab has released the creatures under observation, leading to chaos. Exterminate the creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 0 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 30 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 40 | 65+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 55 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Volfu | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mizura | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jarba | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | ||||
| A-2 | ||||
| A-3 | ||||
| A-X | Block 2: Jaggo x2 | |||
| B-1 | ||||
| B-2 | ||||
| B-3 | ||||
| B-X | ||||
| C-1 | ||||
| C-2 | ||||
| C-3 | ||||
| C-X | Initial spawn: Badira x4+1 |
Block 2: Jaggo x2 |