If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sleeping Warriors"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy spawn chart: Format update.) |
m (→Enemy spawn chart) |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 | + | ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Block 3 details !! Rare spawn |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | | rowspan="4" | || A-1 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 02:42, 29 December 2007
Template:Parum missionTeams investigating the Raffon RELICS site are being held back by Stateria, the reactivated ancient weapons. Clear the way for the research teams!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 0 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 40+ | 675 | 13 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 50+ | 1075 | 19 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 105+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Badira | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 41 | 51 | 66 | 91 | 106 | 166 | |
| Badira | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 41 | 76 | 66 | 136 | -- | -- |
| Golmoro | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 41 | 86 | 66 | 152 | 106 | 278 | |
| Polavohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 41 | 344 | 66 | 608 | 106 | 1112 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Svaltus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 41 | 713 | 66 | 1261 | 106 | 2307 | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |