If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 430"
From The re-PSUPedia
(inserted Sandbox content) |
m (→Equipment) |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| [[Beamgun]] | | [[Beamgun]] | ||
| − | | [[Frozen Hit]] || Level ? to ? Bullet || | + | | [[Frozen Hit]] || Level ? to ? Bullet || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}} | | {{Rifle icon}} | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| rowspan=2|[[Septara]] | | rowspan=2|[[Septara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Level 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| height=0 colspan=7| | | height=0 colspan=7| | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 25 December 2007
Contents
Partner Machine Information
File:GH 430.png
GH 430
Profile
| PM Model | GH 430 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
Team player who enjoys working with her owner. |
| Combat Behavior | Stays with group. |
| Syn. Trend | Firearms |
Evolution
| Previous Model | Requires |
|---|---|
| GH 302 | Ranged ≥ 30 Production Level 80 |
| GH 303 | Ranged ≥ 30 Production Level 80 |
| Any GH 43x | PM Device GH430 |
Comments
Partner Character Information
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Ranger (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
Beamgun | Frozen Hit | Level ? to ? Bullet | Levels 1+ | |
| |
|
Burst | Frozen Shot | Level ? to ? Bullet | Level 25+ | |
| Septara | ||||||
| Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Level 1+ | ||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | ||
| |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Level 1+ | |
Comments
Combat Quotes
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| ? | |
| Lost | ? |
| Found | ? |
| Boost Stats | ? |
| Lower Stats | ? |
| Burn | ? |
| Freeze | ? |
| Shock | ? |
| Confuse | ? |
| Poison | ? |
| Silence | ? |
| Paralysis | ? |
| Low HP | ? |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |