If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Hill of Spores"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy information) |
m (Enemy levels) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 115 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 99 || | + | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 20 || 99 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 115 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Booma]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Go Booma]] || || {{Ground}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Kakwane]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jigo Booma]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 30 || -- || 70 || -- || 110 || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:38, 14 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionPhoton levels are extremely high in the Habirao Forbidden District. The area is closed to protect people from photon poisoning. Clear the area of creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 2025 | 43 | 1350 | 28 | 675 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | 3150 | 60 | 2100 | 40 | 1050 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 70+ | 5850 | 104 | 3900 | 69 | 1950 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 110+ | 7500 | 130 | 5000 | 86 | 2500 | 43 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
20 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 115 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
20 | 99 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 115 | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
15 | -- | 30 | -- | 70 | -- | 110 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Template:Ollaka 10 | Saiyuhoh | Template:Ollaka 70 | [B] Katsuno-zashi | |
| Kudetob | -- | [B] Ryo-Ortotore | [B] Ryo-Betatore | [B] Ryo-Komatore | Template:Kudetob 100 | |
| Kudetob (+LV5) | Template:Kudetob 20 | [B] Ryo-Betatore | [B] Ryo-Komatore | Template:Kudetob 100 | ||
| Booma | Booma Claw Durandal Replica |
Buster | Durandal | Rapier | [B] Crimson | |
| Go Booma | Template:Go Booma special | Autogun | Railgun | Template:Go Booma 70 | Template:Go Booma 100 | |
| Rappy Polec | Template:Rappy Polec special | Template:Rappy Polec 10 | Template:Rappy Polec 30 | Template:Rappy Polec 70 | Template:Rappy Polec 100 | |
| Kakwane | Kakwane Tail | Brahoh | Template:Kakwane 30 | [B] Vish Tien | [B] Vish Adan | |
| Jigo Booma | Template:Jigo Booma special | Template:Jigo Booma 10 | Template:Jigo Booma 30 | Template:Jigo Booma 70 | Template:Jigo Booma 100 | |
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | Rubinad [B] Canara |
Amethad Lidra [B] Lidra |
Diad Uransara [B] Uransara |
|||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |