If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Hill of Spores"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Item drops: Jigo and Booma drops added) |
m (→Item drops: Just filling in some box drops, since we will probably have this mission soon.) |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| Normal box || || || || || || | | Normal box || || || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || || || || | + | | Boss box || || || [[Rubinad]]<br>[B] [[Canara]] || [[Amethad]]<br>[[Lidra]]<br>[B] [[Lidra]] || [[Diad]]<br>[[Uransara]]<br>[B] [[Uransara]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 06:52, 11 December 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionPhoton levels are extremely high in the Habirao Forbidden District. The area is closed to protect people from photon poisoning. Clear the area of creatures!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 70+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 65 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ollaka | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rappy Polec | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Template:Ollaka 10 | Saiyuhoh | Template:Ollaka 70 | [B] Katsuno-zashi | |
| Kudetob | -- | [B] Ryo-Ortotore | [B] Ryo-Betatore | [B] Ryo-Komatore | Template:Kudetob 100 | |
| Booma | Booma Claw Durandal Replica |
Buster | Durandal | Rapier | [B] Crimson | |
| Go Booma | Template:Go Booma special | Autogun | Railgun | Template:Go Booma 70 | Template:Go Booma 100 | |
| Rappy Polec | Template:Rappy Polec special | Template:Rappy Polec 10 | Template:Rappy Polec 30 | Template:Rappy Polec 70 | Template:Rappy Polec 100 | |
| Kakwane | Kakwane Tail | Brahoh | Template:Kakwane 30 | [B] Vish Tien | [B] Vish Adan | |
| Jigo Booma | Template:Jigo Booma special | Template:Jigo Booma 10 | Template:Jigo Booma 30 | Template:Jigo Booma 70 | Template:Jigo Booma 100 | |
| Normal box | ||||||
| Boss box | Rubinad [B] Canara |
Amethad Lidra [B] Lidra |
Diad Uransara [B] Uransara |
|||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |