If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Sakura Blast"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy spawn chart) |
m |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || 45 || 376 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || 45 || 376 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jigo Booma]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Jigo Booma]] || || {{Light}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Komazli]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || 238 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Ice}} || -- || -- || -- || 238 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 61: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sageeta]] || [B] [[Girapit]] || [B] [[Rogapit]] || [B] [[Pegita]] || [B] [[Dori]] || | + | | [[Sageeta]] || || [B] [[Girapit]] || [B] [[Rogapit]] || [B] [[Pegita]] || [B] [[Dori]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Booma]] || [[Pallasch]] || [[Falchion]] || [[Rapier]] || [B] [[Crimson]] || | + | | [[Booma]] || || [[Pallasch]] || [[Falchion]] || [[Rapier]] || [B] [[Crimson]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Booma]] || [[Beatgun]] || [[Beamgun]] || [[Raygun]] || [B] [[Viper]] || | + | | [[Go Booma]] || || [[Beatgun]] || [[Beamgun]] || [[Raygun]] || [B] [[Viper]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ubakrada]] || [B] [[Derdira]] || [B] [[Murasamera]] || [B] [[Masamunera]] || [B] [[Okanoh]] || | + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || [B] [[Derdira]] || [B] [[Murasamera]] || [B] [[Masamunera]] || [B] [[Okanoh]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jigo Booma]] || [[Neiclaw]] || [[Neiclaw]] || [[Shato]] || [[Shato]] || | + | | [[Jigo Booma]] || [[Cactachair]] || [[Neiclaw]] || [[Neiclaw]] || [[Shato]] || [[Shato]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Komazli]] || [[Falgohoh]] || [[Haktsurahoh]] || [[Kijabahoh]] || [B] [[Mizurakihoh]] || | + | | [[Komazli]] || || [[Falgohoh]] || [[Haktsurahoh]] || [[Kijabahoh]] || [B] [[Mizurakihoh]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || [[Welcome Arch]] || [[Welcome Arch]] || [[Welcome Arch]] || [[Welcome Arch]] || | + | | Normal box || || [[Welcome Arch]] || [[Welcome Arch]] || [[Welcome Arch]] || [[Welcome Arch]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || [[Parzanata]]<br>[[Sakano-zashi]]<br>[[Ryo-Sagazashi]]<br>[[Yoi-senba]]<br>[[Ohsobra]]<br>[[Misaki]]<br>[[Hiken]]<br>[B] [[Parzanata]]<br>[B] [[Ryo-Sagazashi]]<br>[B] [[Yoi-senba]]<br>[B] [[Hiken]] || [[Berdynata]]<br>[[Tsisava-zashi]]<br>[[Sava-zashi]]<br>[[Gi-senba]]<br>[[Ohsobra]]<br>[[Misaki]]<br>[[Hiken]]<br>[B] [[Berdynata]]<br>[B] [[Tsisava-zashi]]<br>[B] [[Gi-senba]]<br>[B] [[Ryo-Misaki]]<br>[B] [[Hiken]] || [[Futsnata]]<br>[[Hodrisobra]]<br>[[Nokoku-zashi]]<br>[[Mimimi-zashi]]<br>[[Ga-Misaki]]<br>[[Fuma-hiken]]<br>[[Ga-senba]]<br>[B] [[Futsnata]]<br>[B] [[Hodrisobra]]<br>[B] [[Nokoku-zashi]]<br>[B] [[Mijin-Misaki]]<br>[B] [[Fuma-hiken]]<br>[B] [[Ga-senba]] || [[Gekitsnata]]<br>[[Raikasobra]]<br>[[Gizaha-zashi]]<br>[[Deva-zashi]]<br>[[Daiga-Misaki]]<br>[[Shura-hiken]]<br>[[Cardia-senba]]<br>[B] [[Gekitsnata]]<br>[B] [[Raikasobra]]<br>[B] [[Gizaha-zashi]]<br>[B] [[Fuka-Misaki]]<br>[B] [[Shura-hiken]]<br>[B] [[Cardia-senba]] || | + | | Boss box || || [[Parzanata]]<br>[[Sakano-zashi]]<br>[[Ryo-Sagazashi]]<br>[[Yoi-senba]]<br>[[Ohsobra]]<br>[[Misaki]]<br>[[Hiken]]<br>[B] [[Parzanata]]<br>[B] [[Ryo-Sagazashi]]<br>[B] [[Yoi-senba]]<br>[B] [[Hiken]] || [[Berdynata]]<br>[[Tsisava-zashi]]<br>[[Sava-zashi]]<br>[[Gi-senba]]<br>[[Ohsobra]]<br>[[Misaki]]<br>[[Hiken]]<br>[B] [[Berdynata]]<br>[B] [[Tsisava-zashi]]<br>[B] [[Gi-senba]]<br>[B] [[Ryo-Misaki]]<br>[B] [[Hiken]] || [[Futsnata]]<br>[[Hodrisobra]]<br>[[Nokoku-zashi]]<br>[[Mimimi-zashi]]<br>[[Ga-Misaki]]<br>[[Fuma-hiken]]<br>[[Ga-senba]]<br>[B] [[Futsnata]]<br>[B] [[Hodrisobra]]<br>[B] [[Nokoku-zashi]]<br>[B] [[Mijin-Misaki]]<br>[B] [[Fuma-hiken]]<br>[B] [[Ga-senba]] || [[Gekitsnata]]<br>[[Raikasobra]]<br>[[Gizaha-zashi]]<br>[[Deva-zashi]]<br>[[Daiga-Misaki]]<br>[[Shura-hiken]]<br>[[Cardia-senba]]<br>[B] [[Gekitsnata]]<br>[B] [[Raikasobra]]<br>[B] [[Gizaha-zashi]]<br>[B] [[Fuka-Misaki]]<br>[B] [[Shura-hiken]]<br>[B] [[Cardia-senba]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || [B] [[Spinatac]] || [B] [[Spinatac]] || [B] [[Gungnatac]] || [B] [[Gekitsnatac]] || | + | | [[Area drops]] || || [B] [[Spinatac]] || [B] [[Spinatac]] || [B] [[Gungnatac]] || [B] [[Gekitsnatac]] || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 29 November 2007
Template:Neudaiz missionThe protected Saguraki woods are being destroyed by huge numbers of Komazli. Defeat their leaders to save the Saguraki Conservation District.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 45+ | 4250 | 78 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 6150 | 108 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 75 | 110+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Sageeta | |
-- | -- | 45 | 56 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Booma | |
-- | -- | 45 | 94 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Go Booma | |
-- | -- | 45 | 141 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
-- | -- | 45 | 376 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jigo Booma | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Komazli | |
-- | -- | -- | 238 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Komazli | |
|
-- | -- | 55 | 357 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Block 4 inital spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Sageeta x4 | |||||
| A-2 | Booma x2 Sageeta x2 | |||||
| A-3 | Booma x4 | Sageeta x3 + Sageeta x2 + Sageeta x5 | Sageeta x3 → Booma x3 | Booma x5 | ||
| A-X | Booma x4 | Sageeta x3 + Sageeta x3 + Sageeta x5 | Sageeta x3 → Booma x3 | Booma x5 | Jigo Booma x4 | |
| B-1 | Booma x5 | |||||
| B-2 | Sageeta x5 | |||||
| B-3 | Sageeta x3 + Sageeta x2 | (Left side) Sageeta x4 + Sageeta x2 (Right side) Booma x4 |
Booma x4 | Booma x5 | ||
| B-X | Sageeta x3 + Sageeta x2 | (Left side) Sageeta x4 + Sageeta x2 (Right side) Booma x4 |
Booma x4 | Booma x5 | Jigo Booma x4 | |
| C-1 | (Left side) Sageeta x3 Ubakrada x1 + Sageeta x2 (Right side) Booma x4 |
|||||
| C-2 | (Left side) Sageeta x4 + Sageeta x2 (Right side) Sageeta x4 |
|||||
| C-3 | (Left side) Sageeta x4 + Sageeta x2 (Right side) Booma x4 |
Sageeta x3 → Booma x3 | Sageeta x3 | Booma x5 | ||
| C-X | (Left side) Sageeta x4 + Sageeta x2 (Right side) Booma x4 |
Sageeta x3 → Booma x3 | Sageeta x3 | Booma x5 | Jigo Booma x4 |
- The B-X run is identical to B-3 as far as what enemies spawn. Look for an extra lantern in B-X to verify the map.