If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED-Forms"
From The re-PSUPedia
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) (→Darbelan) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
== Darbelan == | == Darbelan == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| − | ! LV !! Drop item !! Mission | + | ! LV !! Drop item !! colspan="3" | Mission |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-9 || | + | | 1-9 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10-19 || || | + | | 10-19 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || || | + | | 20-29 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || || | + | | 30-39 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || || | + | | 40-49 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || || | + | | 50-59 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || || | + | | 60-69 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 70-79 || || | + | | 70-79 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 80-89 || || | + | | 80-89 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || || | + | | 90-99 || || colspan="3" | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100+ || || | + | | 100+ || {{Color-S}} | [B] [[Ank Dedda]] || colspan="3" |[[Dark Satellite]] S2, [[True Darkness]] S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} | [[Black Heart]] | + | | {{Color-B}} | [[Black Heart]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Olpad]] || {{Color-A}} | [[Copernia]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:32, 24 November 2007
Contents
Bel Pannon
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | [B] Falchiora | Unsafe Passage S | ||
| 60-69 | [B] Falchiora | Fight for Food S | ||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | [B] Falchiora | Unsafe Passage S2, Fight for Food S2, Dark Satellite S, True Darkness S | ||
| 90-99 | [B] Falchiora | SEED Awakened S | ||
| 100+ | Lidra | Dark Satellite S2, SEED Awakened S2, True Darkness S2 | ||
| Special drops | Altim Crim | Unknown Meat | Bel Pannon Jelly | |
Carriguine
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Dark Satellite C | |
| 20-29 | Dark Satellite B, True Darkness C | |
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | Dark Satellite A, True Darkness B | |
| 50-59 | True Darkness A | |
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | [B] Carriguiruc | Dark Satellite S, True Darkness S |
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | [B] Carriguiruc | Dark Satellite S2, True Darkness S2 |
| Special drops | Carriguine Blade | |
Darbelan
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | ||||
| 40-49 | ||||
| 50-59 | ||||
| 60-69 | ||||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | ||||
| 90-99 | ||||
| 100+ | [B] Ank Dedda | Dark Satellite S2, True Darkness S2 | ||
| Special drops | Black Heart | Olpad | Copernia | |
Deljaban
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | [B] Falchion | Unsafe Passage S | ||
| 60-69 | [B] Jitseen | Fight for Food S | ||
| 70-79 | ||||
| 80-89 | [B] Buccaneer | Unsafe Passage S2, Fight for Food S2, Dark Satellite S, True Darkness S | ||
| 90-99 | [B] Buccaneer | SEED Awakened S | ||
| 100+ | [B] Crimson | Dark Satellite S2, SEED Awakened S2, True Darkness S2 | ||
| Special drops | Deljaban Blade | [B] Del Jagnus | [B] Deljabaner | |
(Delnadian)
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Delsaban
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | Saber | Unsafe Passage C, Fight for Food C |
| 10-19 | Brand | Dark Satellite C, SEED Awakened C, True Darkness C |
| 20-29 | Buster | Unsafe Passage B, Fight for Food B, Dark Satellite B |
| 30-39 | Pallasch | Unsafe Passage A, Fight for Food A, SEED Awakened B, True Darkness B |
| 40-49 | Durandal | Dark Satellite A, SEED Awakened A, True Darkness A |
| Special drops | None | |
Dilnazen
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Gaozoran
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | Ulrod | Dark Satellite C, SEED Awakened C, True Darkness C |
| 20-29 | Rayharod | Dark Satellite B |
| 30-39 | Slyrod | SEED Awakened B, True Darkness B |
| 40-49 | Hajirod | Dark Satellite A, SEED Awakened A, True Darkness A |
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | Howrod | Dark Satellite S, True Darkness S |
| 90-99 | Howrod | SEED Awakened S |
| 100+ | [B] Gaozoran Rod | Dark Satellite S2, SEED Awakened S2, True Darkness S2 |
| Special drops | Gaozoran Rod | |
Jusnagun
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Orcdillan
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Pannon
| LV | Drop item | Mission | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||||
| 10-19 | ||||
| 20-29 | ||||
| 30-39 | ||||
| 40-49 | ||||
| Special drops | Altim Crim | Pannon Jelly | Unknown Meat | |
SEED-Ardite
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Argine
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Magashi
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Vance
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | ||
| 40-49 | ||
| Special drops | None | |
SEED-Vitace
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | ||
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | ||
| 100+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |
Sendillan
| LV | Drop item | Mission | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | |||
| 10-19 | |||
| 20-29 | |||
| 30-39 | |||
| 40-49 | |||
| 50-59 | |||
| 60-69 | |||
| 70-79 | |||
| 80-89 | |||
| 90-99 | Python | SEED Awakened S | |
| 100+ | [B] Viper | Dark Satellite S2, SEED Awakened S2, True Darkness S2 | |
| Special drops | Altim Crim | Unknown Meat | |