If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Consumable items"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Traps: New prices and availability.) |
|||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Limit !! Price !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Limit !! Price !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="1" | 1★ || [[Damage Trap]] || 10 || | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="1" | 1★ || [[Damage Trap]] || 10 || 50 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="8" | 2★ || [[Burn Trap]] || 10 || | + | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="8" | 2★ || [[Burn Trap]] || 10 || 75 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Freeze Trap]] || 10 || | + | | [[Freeze Trap]] || 10 || 60 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Poison Trap]] || 10 || | + | | [[Poison Trap]] || 10 || 70 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Confusion Trap]] || 10 || | + | | [[Confusion Trap]] || 10 || 60 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sleep Trap]] || 10 || | + | | [[Sleep Trap]] || 10 || 60 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Virus Trap]] || 10 || | + | | [[Virus Trap]] || 10 || 80 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shock Trap]] || 10 || | + | | [[Shock Trap]] || 10 || 60 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silence Trap]] || 10 || | + | | [[Silence Trap]] || 10 || 60 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Limit !! Price !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Limit !! Price !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 4★ || [[Damage Trap G]] || 5 || | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" | 4★ || [[Damage Trap G]] || 5 || 300 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[De Ragan's Breath]] || 30 || 30 || {{PSU version}} || Only available during the fireworks event. | | [[De Ragan's Breath]] || 30 || 30 || {{PSU version}} || Only available during the fireworks event. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="8" | 5★ || [[Burn Trap G]] || 5 || | + | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="8" | 5★ || [[Burn Trap G]] || 5 || 450 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Freeze Trap G]] || 5 || | + | | [[Freeze Trap G]] || 5 || 350 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Poison Trap G]] || 5 || | + | | [[Poison Trap G]] || 5 || 400 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Confusion Trap G]] || 5 || | + | | [[Confusion Trap G]] || 5 || 350 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sleep Trap G]] || 5 || | + | | [[Sleep Trap G]] || 5 || 350 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Virus Trap G]] || 5 || 500 || {{PSU version}} || -- | | [[Virus Trap G]] || 5 || 500 || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shock Trap G]] || 5 || | + | | [[Shock Trap G]] || 5 || 350 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Silence Trap G]] || 5 || | + | | [[Silence Trap G]] || 5 || 350 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! Rank !! Name !! Limit !! Price !! Ver. !! Comments | ! Rank !! Name !! Limit !! Price !! Ver. !! Comments | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 9★ || [[Burn Trap EX]] || 10 || | + | | {{Color-A}} rowspan="1" | 9★ || [[Burn Trap EX]] || 10 || 600 || {{PSU version}} || -- |
|} | |} | ||
==Miscellaneous items== | ==Miscellaneous items== | ||
Revision as of 23:14, 16 November 2007
Consumable items include recovery and status enhancement items as well as traps and synthesized foods. Generally speaking, they are one-use items.
Recovery items
| Rank | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Monomate | 20 | 50 | |
Restore 150 HP. |
| Antimate | 20 | 100 | |
Cures all negative status effects. | |
| 2★ | Dimate | 20 | 150 | |
Restores 500 HP. |
| 3★ | Trimate | 20 | 500 | |
Restores all HP. |
| Photon Charge | 10 | 500 | |
Restores all PP for a single weapon. | |
| Rank | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Sol Atomizer | 10 | 350 | |
Cures all negative status effects of nearby allies. |
| 5★ | Moon Atomizer | 10 | 350 | |
Revives an incapacitated ally with some HP. |
| 6★ | Star Atomizer | 10 | -- | |
Restores all HP of all nearby allies. |
| Moon Atomizer X | 10 | -- | |
Revives an incapacitated ally with full HP. | |
| Rank | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 7★ | PhotonChargeCosmo | 10 | -- | |
Restores all PP for all weapons. |
| 8★ | Scape Doll | 10 | 5000 | |
Revives the holder when incapacitated. |
Status enhancement items
| Rank | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Agtaride | 10 | 150 | |
Temporarily boosts the user's attack power. |
| Defbaride | 10 | 150 | |
Temporarily boosts the user's defense. | |
| Retaride | 10 | 150 | |
Temporarily boosts the user's TECHNIC power and mental strength. | |
| Zodiaride | 10 | 150 | |
Temporarily boosts the user's accuracy and evasion. | |
| Rank | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Megistaride | 10 | -- | |
Temporarily boosts all stats for the user, but steadily inflicts damage. |
Foods
Traps
| Rank | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Damage Trap | 10 | 50 | |
-- |
| 2★ | Burn Trap | 10 | 75 | |
-- |
| Freeze Trap | 10 | 60 | |
-- | |
| Poison Trap | 10 | 70 | |
-- | |
| Confusion Trap | 10 | 60 | |
-- | |
| Sleep Trap | 10 | 60 | |
-- | |
| Virus Trap | 10 | 80 | |
-- | |
| Shock Trap | 10 | 60 | |
-- | |
| Silence Trap | 10 | 60 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 4★ | Damage Trap G | 5 | 300 | |
-- |
| De Ragan's Breath | 30 | 30 | |
Only available during the fireworks event. | |
| 5★ | Burn Trap G | 5 | 450 | |
-- |
| Freeze Trap G | 5 | 350 | |
-- | |
| Poison Trap G | 5 | 400 | |
-- | |
| Confusion Trap G | 5 | 350 | |
-- | |
| Sleep Trap G | 5 | 350 | |
-- | |
| Virus Trap G | 5 | 500 | |
-- | |
| Shock Trap G | 5 | 350 | |
-- | |
| Silence Trap G | 5 | 350 | |
-- | |
| Rank | Name | Limit | Price | Ver. | Comments |
| 9★ | Burn Trap EX | 10 | 600 | |
-- |