If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Alkaven"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Alkaven) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! colspan="4" style="background:#e8e8e8" | Types | ! colspan="4" style="background:#e8e8e8" | Types | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[Hunter]]'' || style="text-align:right" | | + | | ''[[Hunter]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv10 || ''[[Guntecher]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 |
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Ranger]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv10 || ''[[Fortefighter]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 | | ''[[Ranger]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv10 || ''[[Fortefighter]]'' || style="text-align:right" | Lv1 | ||
Revision as of 16:59, 22 September 2007
(Under Construction)
Alkaven
| Status | |
|---|---|
| Character Name | Alkaven |
| Race | CAST |
| Gender | Male |
| Level | 54 |
| Primary Type | Fortegunner |
| Types | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Hunter | Lv10 | Guntecher | Lv1 |
| Ranger | Lv10 | Fortefighter | Lv1 |
| Force | Lv1 | Fortegunner | Lv10 |
| Fighgunner | Lv1 | Fortetecher | Lv1 |
| Wartecher | Lv1 | Protranser | Lv1 |
Galamantyl
(Under Construction)