If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:F Gattaca/Sandbox/Weapon Page Redesign: Yasminakov 0002 Example"
From The re-PSUPedia
< User:F Gattaca | Sandbox
(Yasminakov 0002 version of my proposal, which features actual drop tables.) |
m |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
!width="146"| [[Synthesis_Ingredients#Metals|Metal]] | !width="146"| [[Synthesis_Ingredients#Metals|Metal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 基板/ヤスミノコフ0002 || 3 || | + | | 基板/ヤスミノコフ0002 || 3 || Im-Photon x 10 || Teranite x 6 |
|- | |- | ||
!width="147"| [[Required Time]] | !width="147"| [[Required Time]] | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
!width="146"| [[Synthesis_Ingredients#Woods|Wood]] | !width="146"| [[Synthesis_Ingredients#Woods|Wood]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | (Unknown) || (Unknown) || 6 | + | | (Unknown) || (Unknown) || Vestaline x 6 || ??? Wood x 6 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="font-size: 100%;" | '''Price Guide''' | | colspan="4" style="font-size: 100%;" | '''Price Guide''' | ||
Revision as of 15:16, 1 August 2007
| Yasminakov 0002 | |
| The cousin of the beloved Yasminkov 9000M? | |
| Japanese Name | ヤスミノコフ0002 |
|---|---|
| Type | Machinegun |
| Manufacturer | GRM |
| Specifications | |
| Star Rarity: | 8★ A |
| Base ATP | 60 |
| Base ATA | 75 |
| Base PP | 803 |
| Required Stat to Equip | 135 ATA |
| Price Guide | |
| Buying Value | 165000 |
| Selling Value | 24750 |
| Sold At | GRM Shop, Holtes City |
"A high-end, powerful machinegun geared toward the advanced user, its light weight and high-output reactor make an amazing combination."
The Yasminakov 0002 is a 8★ A-rank machinegun, a product of GRM.
Where to Find It
Weapon
| Drops From | Locations |
|---|---|
| GSM-05 Seeker L70~79 | Endrum Remnants, Desert Goliath |
| GSM-05M Tirentos L70~79 | Endrum Remnants, Desert Goliath |
Synthesis Board
| Drops From | Locations |
|---|---|
| GSM-05B Bomalta | Endrum Remnants, Desert Goliath |
Synthesis Board Stats
| [B] Yasminakov 0002 | |||
| Basic Information | Required Ingredients | ||
| Japanese Name | Uses | Photon | Metal |
|---|---|---|---|
| 基板/ヤスミノコフ0002 | 3 | Im-Photon x 10 | Teranite x 6 |
| Required Time | Base Success Rate | Ore | Wood |
| (Unknown) | (Unknown) | Vestaline x 6 | ??? Wood x 6 |
| Price Guide | |||
| Buying Value | Selling Value | Sold At | |
| 110000 | (Unknown) | Synthesis Shop, Holtes City | |
Grinding Table
| No. of Grinds | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATP | 60 | 62 | |||||||||
| PP | 803 | 828 |