If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED Awakened (AOTI)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Mission requirements and rewards: S4!) |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{JP only}} |
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
|Mission name= SEED Awakened | |Mission name= SEED Awakened | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Future item}} |
| rowspan="2" | S4 || rowspan="2" | 150 || rowspan="2" | 190+ || 46350 || 784 || rowspan="2" | 30900 || rowspan="2" | 522 || rowspan="2" | 15450 || rowspan="2" | 261 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | S4 || rowspan="2" | 150 || rowspan="2" | 190+ || 46350 || 784 || rowspan="2" | 30900 || rowspan="2" | 522 || rowspan="2" | 15450 || rowspan="2" | 261 || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
| − | |- | + | |- {{Future item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x4 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 74 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 74 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 89 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 89 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 104 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 104 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 124 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 124 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 124 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 124 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 149 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || 149 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 34 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 34 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 96 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 96 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || 499 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || 499 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 138 || 50 || 599 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 138 || 50 || 599 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 60 || 50 || 260 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 60 || 50 || 260 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 90 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 90 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 108 || 50 || 468 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 108 || 50 || 468 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 100 || 50 || 436 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 100 || 50 || 436 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 16 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 16 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || 50 || 104 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || 50 || 104 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 36 || 50 || 156 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 36 || 50 || 156 || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="17" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="17" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Darbelan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Darbelan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || | + | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- || 190 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="17" | A-Photon reactor control room | ! colspan="17" | A-Photon reactor control room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 612 || 55 || 2142 || 90 || -- || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 185 || -- || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 612 || 55 || 2142 || 90 || -- || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 185 || -- || 195 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (2nd form)]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 185 || -- || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (2nd form)]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 185 || -- || 195 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:48, 14 June 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| SEED Awakened SEEDの胎動 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | HIVE No.3 |
| Start counter | Central Control Room |
| End lobby | Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | HIVE #3 |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
SEED infestation of a large-scale A-photon reactor will create a Dulk Fakis that produces and controls other SEED. Purify it and neutralize the HIVE!
大型のAフォトン炉とSEEDが融合することで、SEEDを生産し管理するためのSEEDフォーム、ダルク・ファキスが生まれることが調査で判明した。SEEDを浄化しHIVEを無力化せよ!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 4125 | 94 | 2750 | 62 | 1375 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 50+ | 13625 | 247 | 9075 | 164 | 4525 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 85+ | 19175 | 335 | 12775 | 223 | 6375 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 130+ | 24025 | 411 | 16000 | 274 | 8000 | 137 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | 38000 | 647 | 25325 | 431 | 12650 | 215 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 180+ | 43950 | 744 | 29300 | 496 | 14650 | 248 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
| S4 | 150 | 190+ | 46350 | 784 | 30900 | 522 | 15450 | 261 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | 50 | 74 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | 50 | 89 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 50 | 104 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | 124 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | 124 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | 149 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
10 | 24 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 28 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 34 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Dilnazen | |
10 | 96 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | 499 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
10 | 138 | 50 | 599 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | 60 | 50 | 260 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 90 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 108 | 50 | 468 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 100 | 50 | 436 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 16 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 20 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 24 | 50 | 104 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
10 | 36 | 50 | 156 | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 190 | -- |
| A-Photon reactor control room | ||||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
15 | 612 | 55 | 2142 | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | 195 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |