If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, F || 120+ || 5 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 17+ || GH101 || Mistress FOcaseal || 0 || 0 | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, F || 120+ || 5 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 17+ || GH101 || Mistress FOcaseal || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Final Impact Ver.2.0 || Cast, M || | + | | Final Impact Ver.2.0 || Cast, M || 117+ || 10 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 10 || 9 || 1 || 1 || 2+ || 3 || 9 || 1 || 1 || GH101 || Useless Robot Ver.2.0 || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 18 April 2012
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Formerly EU# 30114130
EU# 10199448
Now fully migrated to the JP servers i take on the daunting task of redoing everything. should've moved over years ago.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, F | 120+ | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17+ | GH101 | Mistress FOcaseal | 0 | 0 |
| Final Impact Ver.2.0 | Cast, M | 117+ | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2+ | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | GH101 | Useless Robot Ver.2.0 | 0 | 0 |
Contents
Mistress FOnewearl Equipment
Masterforce Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rutsularod | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Kongora/M | 10/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Yiel-senba | |
30% |
| Feri-senba | |
40% |
| Gera-senba | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
Armor Units
Mistress FOnewearl GAS
Masterforce Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | |||
| Shield Style | |||
| Extra Style | |||
| Customization Type | Masterforce | ||
| Basic Abilities | 0/16 | ||
| Special Abilities | 0/7 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 0/15 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 0/28 | ||
TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 25, Rafoie 14, Damfoie 11, Gifoie 18 |
| |
Barta 11, Rabarta 11, Dambarta 11, Gibarta 27 |
| |
Zonde 11, Razonde 11, Gizonde 11, Noszonde 11 |
| Diga 39, Radiga 11, Damdiga 11, Gidiga 36, Nosdiga 11 | |
| Grants 11, Damgrants 11, Nagrants 15, Regrant 11 | |
| Megid 11, Ramegid 26, Dammegid 11, Nosmegid 11 | |
| Misc. Support | Resta 10, Reverser 6 |