If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St || width=25|AP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, ♀ || | + | | Mistress FOnewearl || Newman, ♀ || 114+ || 5 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 15 || GH101 || Mistress FOcaseal || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| {{Rod icon}}||[[Satellite Riser]]|| 10/10 | | {{Rod icon}}||[[Satellite Riser]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Kongora]]|| | + | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Kongora]]|| 5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Wand icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Solferino]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}}||[[Rykros Scepter]]|| 0/10 | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Rykros Scepter]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[ | + | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Alchemist Shadow]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[ | + | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Alchemist Shadow]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[ | + | | {{TCSM icon}}||[[Alchemist Shadow]]|| 0/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:49, 12 April 2012
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
Formerly EU# 30114130
EU# 10199448
Now fully migrated to the JP servers i take on the daunting task of redoing everything. should've moved over years ago.
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St | AP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, ♀ | 114+ | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | GH101 | Mistress FOcaseal | 0 | 0 |
Contents
Equipment
Masterforce Weapons
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rutsularod | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Satellite Riser | 10/10 | |
| Kongora | 5/10 | |
| Solferino | 0/10 | |
| Rykros Scepter | 0/10 | |
| Alchemist Shadow | 0/10 | |
| Alchemist Shadow | 0/10 | |
| Alchemist Shadow | 0/10 |
Armor
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
| Hagoromo-senba | |
45% |
| Feri-senba | |
40% |
| Gera-senba | |
40% |
| Feril Line | |
40% |
Armor Units
Mistress FOnewearl GAS
Masterforce Customizations
| Customization Style | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon Style | |||
| Shield Style | |||
| Extra Style | |||
| Customization Type | Masterforce | ||
| Basic Abilities | 0/16 | ||
| Special Abilities | 0/7 | ||
| Weapon Skills | 0/15 | ||
| Attributes/Resistances | 0/28 | ||
TECHNICs
| Element | Photon Art |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 25, Rafoie 14, Damfoie 11, Gifoie 18 |
| |
Barta 11, Rabarta 11, Dambarta 11, Gibarta 26 |
| |
Zonde 11, Razonde 11, Gizonde 11, Noszonde 11 |
| Diga 38, Radiga 11, Damdiga 11, Gidiga 35, Nosdiga 11 | |
| Grants 11, Damgrants 11, Nagrants 15, Regrant 11 | |
| Megid 11, Ramegid 26, Dammegid 11, Nosmegid 11 | |
| Misc. Support | Resta 10, Reverser 6 |