If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors η (GC4 mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
Shadowth117 (talk | contribs) (→Enemy information) |
Shadowth117 (talk | contribs) (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | | [[Komazli]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zamvapas]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | | [[Zamvapas]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- || 190 || -- | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 23 February 2012
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event GUARDIANS Chronicle 4. |
| Protectors η 守護者たちの軌跡η | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Training Space |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
This program is all about "choices!" The more you repeat the program, the better you'll understand exactly what repercussions your choices will have. I expect good decisions from you!
Holupe Dence
このプログラムでは諸君らに幾つかの「選択」を行ってもらう。その「選択」が意味することはプログラムを繰り返せば解るだろう。よりよい「選択」が行われることを期待している!!
ホループ・デンス
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 5760 | 66 | 4300 | 49 | 2875 | 32 | 1425 | 16 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 11520 | 131 | 8625 | 98 | 5750 | 65 | 2875 | 32 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 17280 | 197 | 12950 | 147 | 8625 | 98 | 4300 | 49 |
| S | 80 | 100+ | 23040 | 262 | 17275 | 196 | 11500 | 131 | 5750 | 65 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 28800 | 328 | 21600 | 246 | 14400 | 164 | 7200 | 82 |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 36000 | 410 | 27000 | 307 | 18000 | 205 | 9000 | 102 |
| S4 | 170 | 190+ | 42000 | 520 | 31500 | 390 | 21000 | 260 | 10500 | 130 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Stage 1 | ||||||||||||||||
| Go Bajilla | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Shagreece | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 2 (left) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 2 (right) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 3 | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 4 (left) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 4 (right) | ||||||||||||||||
| Komazli | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Galvapas | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Svaltus | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Lutus Jigga | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |
| Stage 6 (no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (rare route, no torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (rare route, left torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (rare route, right torch lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Stage 6 (rare route, both torches lit) | ||||||||||||||||
| 10 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | 190 | -- | |||
| Main computer room | ||||||||||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Nanotrance vortex | ||||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Zoal Goug's nest | ||||||||||||||||
| Zoal Goug | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Dimmagolus' nest | ||||||||||||||||
| Dimmagolus | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
| Spacial distortion | ||||||||||||||||
| Dark Falz (2nd form) | |
15 | -- | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | 195 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | Mission LV S4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| -- | ||||||||
| -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Spacial Distortion | ||||||||
| Dark Falz | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | Diabolic Gauntlet T. Magatatara Ryu |
? |
