If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Lilly) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Ricewind) |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
! Weapon name !! Rank !! Type | ! Weapon name !! Rank !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Wands || {{S}} || {{Wand icon}} |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | TCSM || {{S}} || {{TCSM icon}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Whips || {{S}} || {{Whip icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Sabers || {{S}} || {{Saber icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Twin Handguns || {{A}} || {{Twin handgun icon}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:59, 6 December 2011
Under construction
Contents
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | 180 |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 140 |
| Lilly | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | 20 | 180 |
| Ricewind | Human | Female | AcroTecher | 5 | 50 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's | ||
| Twin Handguns | ||
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Cards |
Iva
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Swords | ||
| Axes | ||
| Spears |
Lilly
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Rifles | ||
| Shotguns | ||
| Grenades | ||
| Twin handguns |
|
|
Ricewind
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Wands | ||
| TCSM | ||
| Whips | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Twin Handguns |
Current Goals
| Melee Weapons | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon name | Type | Attribute | Rarity | ||
| Elec Distortion | X/10 | |
40% | | |
| Twin Distortion | X/10 | |
33% | | |
| Tiga De Ragan | X/10 | ? | +30% | | |
| Sangeyasha | +4/10 | ? | +30% | | |
| Agito Repca | +8/10 | ? | +40% | | |
| De Ragan Slayer | +3/10 | |
33% | | |
| Mugunburga | +3/10 | |
33% | | |
| TECHNIC Weapons | |||||
| Weapon name | Type | Attribute | Rarity | ||