If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Dennis19901"
From The re-PSUPedia
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Iva) |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) (→Lilly) |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|+ Pallet | |+ Pallet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Weapon name !! Type !! Grind !! | + | ! Weapon name !! Type !! Grind !! Type |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rattlesnac]] || {{Rifle icon}} || 10/10 || {{s}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Edel Fucil]] || {{Rifle icon}} || 6/10 || {{s}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shigga Pakudac]] || {{Shotgun icon}} || 10/10 || {{s}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Final Impact]] || {{Shotgun icon}} || 8/8 || {{s}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tippo Dogma]] || {{Grenade icon}} || 4/8 || {{s}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Amphi Naga K]] || {{Twin handgun icon}} || 10/10 || {{a}} |
|} | |} | ||
| | | | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; width: 500px;" |
| − | |+ | + | |+ Armour |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Weapon name !! Type !! | + | ! Weapon name !! Type !! Ele. !! Rarity |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Shijin]] || {{Line shield icon}} || {{Ice}} || {{15 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ouryu]] || {{Head unit icon}} || {{Neutral}} || {{15 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lumirus/Kaos Knight]] || {{Arm unit icon}} || {{Neutral}} || {{11 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Freeze / Resist]] || {{Body unit icon}} || {{Neutral}} || {{7 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hize / PP Generate]] || {{Extra unit icon}} || {{Neutral}} || {{12 stars}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Quebbler Suit]] || {{Line shield icon}} || {{Ground}} || {{13 stars}} |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:56, 6 December 2011
Under construction
Contents
General
| Account name | Race | Gender | Type | Type level | Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miels | Human | Female | AcroFighter | 20 | 180 |
| Iva | Beast | Female | ForteFighter | 20 | 140 |
| Lilly | Cast | Female | ForteGunner | 20 | 180 |
| Ricewind | Human | Female | AcroTecher | 5 | 50 |
Miels
| Weapon Type | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Slicers | ||
| Sabers | ||
| Claws | ||
| RCSM's | ||
| Twin Handguns | ||
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Cards |
Iva
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Twin Sabers | ||
| Twin Claws | ||
| Swords | ||
| Axes | ||
| Spears |
Lilly
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Rifles | ||
| Shotguns | ||
| Grenades | ||
| Twin handguns |
|
|
Ricewind
| Weapon name | Rank | Type |
|---|---|---|
| Rods | ||
| Wands | ||
| TCSM |
Current Goals
| Melee Weapons | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weapon name | Type | Attribute | Rarity | ||
| Elec Distortion | X/10 | |
40% | | |
| Twin Distortion | X/10 | |
33% | | |
| Tiga De Ragan | X/10 | ? | +30% | | |
| Sangeyasha | +4/10 | ? | +30% | | |
| Agito Repca | +8/10 | ? | +40% | | |
| De Ragan Slayer | +3/10 | |
33% | | |
| Mugunburga | +3/10 | |
33% | | |
| TECHNIC Weapons | |||||
| Weapon name | Type | Attribute | Rarity | ||