If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Supervisor's Edict (permanent mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| [[Starlight Cluster]] || 10,000 || -- | | [[Starlight Cluster]] || 10,000 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Genocide Bunker]] || 12,000 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steel Hearts]] || 12,000 || Comes with a random attribute (except neutral) and a good probability of a high rate. | | [[Steel Hearts]] || 12,000 || Comes with a random attribute (except neutral) and a good probability of a high rate. | ||
Latest revision as of 23:26, 2 December 2011
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| Supervisor's Edict 監理室からの布達 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
Great work during the "5th Anniversary Thanks Festa!" Here you can get special rewards which were available during the event. Don't forget to stop by!
Endy Fodz
「5周年 サンクスフェスタ!」お疲れ!ここでは、開催時に訓練プログラムに貢献した、お前たちに引き続き特別な報酬を渡してるんだ。受け取ってない奴は忘れずに来てくれよな。
エンディ・フォッズ
Mission details
- This mission replaced Supervisor's Edict following the end of the 5th Anniversary Thanks Festa, allowing you to redeem any remaining points earned during the event for the items listed below.
- Since the 5th Anniversary Thanks Festa is over, additional points cannot be earned.
Exchange items
Weapons and units
| Exchange items | Req. points | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Sig R | 2,000 | -- |
| Sig B | 2,000 | -- |
| Sig G | 2,000 | -- |
| Sig Y | 2,000 | -- |
| Sig P | 2,000 | -- |
| Clad Shag | 4,000 | Comes with a random attribute and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Double Waber | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute (except neutral) and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Akatsuki Fu | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Forging Hearts | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Toop Nasur | 5,000 | Comes with a random attribute and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Clad Cannon | 6,000 | -- |
| Skia Blade | 6,000 | Comes with a random attribute (except neutral) and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Astral Blades | 8,000 | Comes with a random attribute (except neutral) and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Ank Gearz/M | 8,000 | Comes with a random attribute and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Photon Flood | 10,000 | -- |
| Starlight Cluster | 10,000 | -- |
| Genocide Bunker | 12,000 | -- |
| Steel Hearts | 12,000 | Comes with a random attribute (except neutral) and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Rep Nasur | 12,000 | Comes with a random attribute (except neutral) and a good probability of a high rate. |
| Clarita Visas | 15,000 | -- |
| Firearm/M | 15,000 | -- |
| Kongora/M | 15,000 | -- |
Materials and miscellaneous items
| Exchange items | Req. points | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Zonsphere | 30 | -- |
| Megisphere | 30 | -- |
| Raysphere | 30 | -- |
| BT Fragment | 30 | -- |
| PA Fragment | 30 | -- |
| Grinder Base S | 30 | -- |
| Cladorian | 100 | -- |
| Petanite | 100 | -- |
| Catilium | 100 | -- |
| Hapotite | 100 | -- |
| Ydral | 100 | -- |
| Grinder S+10 | 3,000 | -- |
Tickets
| Exchange items | Req. points | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| Thanks 5th Ticket | 1,000 | Allows the transfer of 1,000 points to another character on your account. |
