If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Protectors λ"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (Preliminary additions. Going to split up the blocks in a bit.) |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Sword}}{{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 15 || 440 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 105 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 816 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 105 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Melan]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || | + | | [[Bil De Melan]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 816 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 105 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bul Buna]] || || {{Ice}} || 13 || | + | | [[Bul Buna]] || || {{Ice}} || 13 || 216 || 38 || -- || 78 || -- || 103 || -- || 153 || -- || 178 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Ice}} || 13 || | + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Ice}} || 13 || 270 || 38 || -- || 78 || -- || 103 || -- || 153 || -- || 178 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || | + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || || {{Ice}} || 15 || 918 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 105 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Jishagara]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 72 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || | + | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 816 || 40 || -- || 80 || -- || 105 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Lapucha]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 48 || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 78 || -- || 103 || -- || 153 || -- || 178 || -- | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 78 || -- || 103 || -- || 153 || -- || 178 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 10 || 180 || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 100 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 13 || | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 13 || 48 || 38 || -- || 78 || -- || 103 || -- || 153 || -- || 178 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Ice}} || 13 || | + | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Ice}} || 13 || 270 || 38 || -- || 78 || -- || 103 || -- || 153 || -- || 178 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| + | | <!-- special --> [[Dancing Sebora]] | ||
| + | | <!-- C --> [[Mot Wood]] | ||
| + | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| + | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| + | | <!-- S --> ? | ||
| + | | <!-- S2 --> ? | ||
| + | | <!-- S3 --> ? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | ||
| <!-- special --> ? | | <!-- special --> ? | ||
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Yurasogic]]<br/>[[Ageha-senba]]<br/>[[Harnium]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 6 October 2011
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature which is exclusive to the Japanese PC version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the 5th Anniversary Thanks Festa. |
| Protectors λ 守護者たちの軌跡λ | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR: Mt. Elbars |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(No matter what difficulties you encounter, you mustn't forget your duties! This program will train your survival and judgment skills in a state of emergency. Give it everything you've got!
Holupe Dence)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 4800 | 58 | 4300 | 51 | 2400 | 28 | 1200 | 14 |
| B | 15 | 35+ | 9600 | 115 | 8625 | 103 | 4800 | 57 | 2400 | 28 |
| A | 45 | 75+ | 14400 | 173 | 12950 | 155 | 7200 | 86 | 3600 | 43 |
| S | 80 | 100+ | 19200 | 230 | 17275 | 207 | 9600 | 115 | 4800 | 57 |
| S2 | 100 | 150+ | 24000 | 288 | 21600 | 259 | 12000 | 144 | 6000 | 72 |
| S3 | 130 | 175+ | 30000 | 360 | 27000 | 324 | 15000 | 180 | 7500 | 90 |
Mission details
- Researching...
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
15 | 440 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
15 | 816 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Bil De Melan | |
15 | 816 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Bul Buna | |
13 | 216 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
13 | 270 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
15 | 918 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
10 | 72 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
15 | 816 | 40 | -- | 80 | -- | 105 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda | |
10 | 48 | 35 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
10 | 180 | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 100 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
13 | 48 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
| Zoona | |
13 | 270 | 38 | -- | 78 | -- | 103 | -- | 153 | -- | 178 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | Dancing Sebora | Mot Wood | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Clear box | ? | Yurasogic Ageha-senba Harnium |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Arbalest Grip Yama Soulstone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
