If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Orius"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{Color-S2}} | 14★ ||[[Gravidion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1410 || 2178 || 10/10 || {{Rod icon}} | | {{Color-S2}} | 14★ ||[[Gravidion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1410 || 2178 || 10/10 || {{Rod icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Color-S2}} | 14★ ||[[ | + | | {{Color-S2}} | 14★ ||[[Gravidion]] || {{Logo-K}} || 1410 || 2178 || 10/10 || {{Rod icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds !! Type | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! Tech !! Grinds !! Type | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|[[Vijeri / Rainbow]] | |[[Vijeri / Rainbow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Hizeri Stamina]] | + | |[[Hizeri / Stamina]] |
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Megalodon V9.0 || Race: Male Cast || Class: Gunmaster | ! Megalodon V9.0 || Race: Male Cast || Class: Gunmaster | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" |
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Ice}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Ice}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || | + | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 42% || {{Lightning}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Ground}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Ground}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{ | + | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || | + | | [[Mugunburgac]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Dark}} || 10/10 || {{spear icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
! !! !! !! Swords !! !! !! | ! !! !! !! Swords !! !! !! | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 12★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 12★ | ||
| − | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 41% || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 41% || {{Fire}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Ice}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Ice}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Lightning}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 41% || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 41% || {{Ground}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 46% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Akatsuki In]] || {{Logo-K}} || 40% || {{Dark}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 15★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="6" | 15★ | ||
| [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 44% || {{Fire}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 44% || {{Fire}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 45% || {{ | + | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 45% || {{Dark}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 45% || {{Lightning}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Magana Slayer]] || {{Logo-K}} || 45% || {{Lightning}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| [[Heart of Despair]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | | [[Heart of Despair]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Light}} || 10/10 || {{sword icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Heart of Despair]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{ | + | | [[Heart of Despair]] || {{Logo-K}} || 50% || {{Ice}} || 8/8 || {{sword icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
! !! !! !! Double Saber !! !! !! | ! !! !! !! Double Saber !! !! !! | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 13★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 13★ | ||
| − | | [[Demolition Comet]] || {{Logo-G}} || 43% || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Demolition Comet]] || {{Logo-G}} || 43% || {{Ground}} || 10/10 || {{double saber icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 15★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 15★ | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| [[Ank Foil]] || {{Logo-T}} || 43% || {{Dark}} || 7/7 || {{axe icon}} | | [[Ank Foil]] || {{Logo-T}} || 43% || {{Dark}} || 7/7 || {{axe icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ank Foil]] || {{Logo-T}} || 43% || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Ank Foil]] || {{Logo-T}} || 43% || {{Ice}} || 6/6 || {{axe icon}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 15★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 15★ | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | ||
| − | | [[Drill Line]] || {{Logo- | + | | [[Drill Line]] || {{Logo-G}} || 44% || {{Ice}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drill Line]] || {{Logo- | + | | [[Drill Line]] || {{Logo-G}} || 41% || {{Lightning}} |
|- | |- | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
! !! !! !! Non Melee !! !! !! | ! !! !! !! Non Melee !! !! !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Rarity !! Name !! Maker !! PP !! ATP !! ATA !! Grinds || Type |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 9★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 9★ | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | |{{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 12★ | ||
| − | | [[Drill Line]] || {{Logo- | + | | [[Drill Line]] || {{Logo-G}} || 44% || {{Ice}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drill Line]] || {{Logo- | + | | [[Drill Line]] || {{Logo-G}} || 41% || {{Lightning}} |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:28, 14 September 2011
| Orius | Race: Male Newman | Class: Masterforce |
|---|
| Weapons | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | Type | |
| 11★ | Komazli Rod | |
1948 | 535 | 6/6 | ||
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | |
2346 | 1168 | 10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1168 | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Gravidion | |
1410 | 2178 | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Gravidion | |
1410 | 2178 | 10/10 | ||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | Type | |
| 13★ | Okikudohg | |
1427 | 712 | 8/8 | ||
| 13★ | Okikudohg | |
1352 | 702 | 7/7 | ||
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1623 | 729 | 10/10 | ||
| 14★ | Pushan | |
1623 | 729 | 10/10 | ||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Grinds | Type | |
| 12★ | Bajura | |
1129 | 811 | 10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Bajura | |
890 | 1091 | 9/9 | ||
| 12★ | Bajura | |
890 | 1091 | 9/9 | ||
| 12★ | Bajura | |
890 | 1091 | 9/9 |
| Armors | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element | |||
| 10★ | Baji-senba | |
46% | | |||
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | ||||
| Baji-senba | |
50% | | ||||
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | ||||
| Baji-senba | |
46% | | ||||
| 13★ | Gera-senba | |
50% | |
| Units | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feri / Force | |||||||
| Lumira / Spread | |||||||
| All Resists | |||||||
| Vijeri / Rainbow | |||||||
| Hizeri / Stamina |
| Megalodon V9.0 | Race: Male Cast | Class: Gunmaster |
|---|
| Weapons | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | ATP | ATA | Grinds | |
| 14★ | M25SE Missouri | |
2184 | 974 | 512 | 10/10 | |
| 14★ | M25SE Missouri | |
2184 | 974 | 512 | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Missouri S012 | |
2012 | 253 | 145 | 10/10 | |
| 12★ | Missouri S012 | |
2012 | 253 | 145 | 10/10 | |
| 15★ | Heavy Punisher | |
1853 | 1007 | 185 | 10/10 | |
| 15★ | Heavy Punisher | |
1853 | 1007 | 185 | 10/10 | |
| 10★ | H44 Missouri T | |
920 | 507 | 104 | 10/10 |
| Armors | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element | |||
| 12★ | Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | |||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | ||||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | ||||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | ||||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | | ||||
| Kevlar Suit | |
40% | |
| Units | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hizeri / Mind | |||||||
| Lumirus / Power Charge | |||||||
| Vijeri / Rainbow | |||||||
| Vijeri / Resist | |||||||
| All Resists | |||||||
| Ares Espada |
| YOmap | Race: Male Beast | Class: Protranser/Fighmasterr |
|---|
| Melee | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spears | |||||||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Percent | Element | Grinds | Type | |
| 12★ | Mugunburgac | |
46% | |
10/10 | ||
| Mugunburgac | |
46% | |
10/10 | |||
| Mugunburgac | |
42% | |
10/10 | |||
| Mugunburgac | |
50% | |
10/10 | |||
| Mugunburgac | |
50% | |
10/10 | |||
| Mugunburgac | |
46% | |
10/10 | |||
| Swords | |||||||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Percent | Element | Grinds | Type | |
| 12★ | Akatsuki In | |
41% | |
10/10 | ||
| Akatsuki In | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| Akatsuki In | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| Akatsuki In | |
41% | |
10/10 | |||
| Akatsuki In | |
46% | |
10/10 | |||
| Akatsuki In | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| 15★ | Magana Slayer | |
44% | |
8/8 | ||
| Magana Slayer | |
45% | |
8/8 | |||
| Magana Slayer | |
45% | |
8/8 | |||
| Magana Slayer | |
43% | |
9/9 | |||
| Heart of Despair | |
50% | |
10/10 | |||
| Heart of Despair | |
50% | |
8/8 | |||
| Double Saber | |||||||
| 15★ | Ten'imuso | |
41% | |
10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Unity Will | |
43% | |
10/10 | ||
| Unity Will | |
48% | |
10/10 | |||
| 13★ | Demolition Comet | |
43% | |
10/10 | ||
| 15★ | Double Cannon | |
42% | |
10/10 | ||
| 12★ | Unity Will | |
44% | |
10/10 | ||
| Axes | |||||||
| 12★ | Ank Buti | |
46% | |
10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | |
46% | |
10/10 | |||
| 14★ | Ank Foil | |
43% | |
8/8 | ||
| Ank Foil | |
43% | |
7/7 | |||
| Ank Foil | |
43% | |
6/6 | |||
| 15★ | Laia Axe | |
45% | |
10/10 |
| Armors | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element | |||
| 15★ | Shijin | |
40% | | |||
| Shijin | |
40% | | ||||
| Shijin | |
40% | | ||||
| Shijin | |
40% | | ||||
| 12★ | Drill Line | |
44% | | |||
| Drill Line | |
41% | |
| ダークエンジェル | Race: Female Human | Class: Wartecher |
|---|
| Melee | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Twin Sabers | |||||||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Percent | Element | Grinds | Type | |
| 9★ | Orochi Agito | |
50% | |
10/10 | ||
| Repulsion Will | |
46% | |
8/8 | |||
| Ikotenyoku | |
50% | |
8/8 | |||
| Orochi Agito | |
50% | |
8/8 | |||
| Menesis Cruz | |
46% | |
8/8 | |||
| Menesis Cruz | |
44% | |
8/8 | |||
| Whips | |||||||
| Rarity | Name | Maker | Percent | Element | Grinds | Type | |
| 9★ | Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
8/8 | ||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Silver Cranial | |
40% | |
8/8 | |||
| Spears | |||||||
| 9★ | Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
7/7 | ||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
9/9 | |||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
10/10 | |||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
8/8 | |||
| Demonik Fork | |
40% | |
7/7 |
| Non Melee | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | ATP | ATA | Grinds | Type |
| 9★ | Seimei-kikami | |
820 | 356 | 227 | 10/10 | |
| Izanagi | |
2021 | 853 | 620 | 10/10 |
| Armors | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity | Name | Type | Percent | Element |
| 15★ | Shijin | |
40% | |
| Shijin | |
40% | | |
| Shijin | |
40% | | |
| Shijin | |
40% | | |
| 12★ | Drill Line | |
44% | |
| Drill Line | |
41% | |