If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUGmonn"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→PSUGmonn) |
(→My Characters Pallet) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Ely Sion]]||{{light}} 35% ||2/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Ely Sion]]||{{light}} 35% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Genfu]]||{{Fire}} | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Genfu]]||{{Fire}} 37%||?/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Breaker]]||{{ice}} 34%||?/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Magana Breaker]]||{{ice}} 34%||?/10 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Final Impact]] ||7/7 | | {{Shotgun icon}}||[[Final Impact]] ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Nug-2000 Bazooka]] ||?/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}||[[Killer Elite]] ||9/9 | | {{Rifle icon}}||[[Killer Elite]] ||9/9 | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 23 August 2011
PSUGmonn
Hi, im Gordon of xblox 360,and yes i was once a Pc/ps2 player. "BZZT" My PSO world forum name is gordon/alpha999 and Offical PSU/SEG@ forums name is gmonn2 (i lost my orignal due to the Sega hack incident)
1)Der Tod GuyKid Male Cast Lv 180 (specialized in Fighting)290AP+
2)Argula is Tyra Banks Female Newman Lv 180 ( Specialized in Tech-boom!)340AP+
3)Obelisk da Tormentor Male Cast Lv180 ( Specialized IN GUNNING & TAPPING :P)240AP+
4)Gordon (YM)Male Beast Lv 180 ( Specialized in Acrofighing/Fortefigher and Fighgunner)? AP+
My Characters Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ely Sion | 2/10 | ||
| Genfu | ?/10 | ||
| Magana Breaker | ?/10 | ||
| Flowen's Sword+ | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 4/4 | ||
| Mugunburga | 5/5 | ||
| Mugunburga | 7/7 | ||
| Mugunburga | 4/4 | ||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunburga | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 6/6 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/7 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar+ | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 9/9 | ||
| Ragan-Ragan | 5/5 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 7/7 | ||
| Crea Doubles+ | 7/7 | ||
| Ragan-Ragan | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Buti | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Buti | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Buti | 8/8 | ||
| Ank Buti | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Buti | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Buti | 7/7 | ||
| Ragan-Ragan | 7/7 | ||
| Ragan-Ragan | 7/7 | ||
| Ragan-Ragan | 7/7 | ||
| Ragan-Ragan | 10/10 |
| Caduceus | 9/9 | ||
| Caduceus | 9/9 | ||
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | ||
| Okikudohg | 10/10 | ||
| Granahodora | 0/10 | ||
| Granahodora | 0/10 |
| Spread Needle/G | 7/7 | |
| Final Impact | 7/7 | |
| Nug-2000 Bazooka | ?/10 | |
| Killer Elite | 9/9 | |
| Killer Elite | 9/9 | |
| Guld & Milla | 5/5 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Shijin | |
32% |
| Shijin | |
32% |
| Shijin | |
28% |
| Shijin | |
31% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Hizeri / Mind Ouryu | |
| Vijeri / Rainbow | |
| All resists | |
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | |
| Red / Stamina Ares Espada |