If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:F R E E Z E"
From The re-PSUPedia
F R E E Z E (talk | contribs) (→Spears) |
F R E E Z E (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| FreeZe || Beast, ♂ || 160 || 11 || 10 || 6 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 | | FreeZe || Beast, ♂ || 160 || 11 || 10 || 6 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | FreeZey Pop || Newman, ♀ || | + | | FreeZey Pop || Newman, ♀ || 144 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| BORG#1990-10 || Cast, ♀ || 126 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 | | BORG#1990-10 || Cast, ♀ || 126 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 1 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 46% ||10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 46% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| [[Double Sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50 [[Absolute Dance]]: 1 [[Tornado Dance]]: 50 [[Gravity Dance]]: 1 | | [[Double Sabers]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 50 [[Absolute Dance]]: 1 [[Tornado Dance]]: 50 [[Gravity Dance]]: 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 1 [[Anga Dugrega]]: 1 [[Anga Jabroga]]: | + | | [[Axes]] || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Redda]]: 1 [[Anga Dugrega]]: 1 [[Anga Jabroga]]: 50 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
! Element !! width=500| PAs | ! Element !! width=500| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] | + | | {{fire}} || [[Foie]] 41 [[Rafoie]] 41 [[Damfoie]] 41 [[Gifoie]] 41 [[Shifta]] 50 [[Jellen]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] | + | | {{ice}} || [[Barta]] 41 [[Rabarta]] 41 [[Dambarta]] 41 [[Gibarta]] 41 [[Deband]] 50 [[Zalure]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] | + | | {{lightning}} || [[Zonde]] 41 [[Razonde]] 41 [[Gizonde]] 41 [[Noszonde]] 41 [[Zodial]] 50 [[Zoldeel]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] | + | |{{ground}} || [[Diga]] 38 [[Radiga]] 41 [[Damdiga]] 31 [[Gidiga]] 41 [[Nosdiga]] 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{light}} || [[Resta]] 50 [[Giresta]] 50 [[Reverser]] 50 [[Regrant]] | + | |{{light}} || [[Resta]] 50 [[Giresta]] 50 [[Reverser]] 50 [[Regrant]] 46 [[Retier]] 50 |
|- | |- | ||
|{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 21 [[Ramegid]] 30 [[Dammegid]] 30 [[Nosmegid]] 30 [[Megiverse]] 1 [[Megistar]] 1 | |{{dark}} || [[Megid]] 21 [[Ramegid]] 30 [[Dammegid]] 30 [[Nosmegid]] 30 [[Megiverse]] 1 [[Megistar]] 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 1 June 2011
Contents
F R E E Z E
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| F R E E Z E | Cast, ♂ | 180 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| FreeZe | Beast, ♂ | 160 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
| FreeZey Pop | Newman, ♀ | 144 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| BORG#1990-10 | Cast, ♀ | 126 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 |
Spears
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 |
Double Sabers
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 10/10 |
|
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/7 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
Axes
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Percentage | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roasted Welldone | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 10/10 |
| |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Orpa-senba | |
0% |
| Orpa-senba | |
42% |
| Orpa-senba | |
42% |
| Orpa-senba | |
42% |
| Orpa-senba | |
42% |
| Orpa-senba | |
0% |
| Shijin | |
40% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Ouryu, Cati / Mind S |
| Arm | LKK |
| Body | Vijeri / Rainbow, Resists |
| Extra | Grom Burst, Hize / PP Generate, Hizeri / Stamina |
Photon Arts
Striking Arts
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 50 | Gravity Break: 32 Spinning Break: 1 Tornado Break: 50 | |||||||||
| Spears | 50 | Dus Daggas: 1 Dus Majarra: 50 Dus Robado: 50 | |||||||||
| Double Sabers | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50 Absolute Dance: 1 Tornado Dance: 50 Gravity Dance: 1 | |||||||||
| Axes | 50 | Anga Redda: 1 Anga Dugrega: 1 Anga Jabroga: 50 | |||||||||
Photon Arts
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 46 | 46 | 39 | 36 | 41 | 41 | Killer Shot: 27 Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 1 Barada Maga: 1 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 50 | 41 | 41 | 39 | 38 | 38 | Phantasm Prism: 1 Mayalee Prism: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 41 | 50 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 41 | Twin Penetration: 1 Twin Mayalee: 1 |
Photon Arts
Technics
| Element | PAs |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 41 Rafoie 41 Damfoie 41 Gifoie 41 Shifta 50 Jellen 50 |
| |
Barta 41 Rabarta 41 Dambarta 41 Gibarta 41 Deband 50 Zalure 50 |
| |
Zonde 41 Razonde 41 Gizonde 41 Noszonde 41 Zodial 50 Zoldeel 50 |
| Diga 38 Radiga 41 Damdiga 31 Gidiga 41 Nosdiga 41 | |
| Resta 50 Giresta 50 Reverser 50 Regrant 46 Retier 50 | |
| Megid 21 Ramegid 30 Dammegid 30 Nosmegid 30 Megiverse 1 Megistar 1 |