If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Nighthawk135"
From The re-PSUPedia
Nighthawk135 (talk | contribs) m (→In real life) |
Nighthawk135 (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Profile === | === Profile === | ||
Server: Xbox 360<br> | Server: Xbox 360<br> | ||
| − | Gamertag: | + | Gamertag: InnocentRaccoon<br> |
Characters: Sarah, May, Night, Mark<br> | Characters: Sarah, May, Night, Mark<br> | ||
ID:30048??? i'll have to look it up later<br> | ID:30048??? i'll have to look it up later<br> | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Name || Race || Gender || Class || Level || HU || RA || FO || FI || GT || WT || FF || FG || FT || PT || AF || AT || FM || GM || MF | ! Name || Race || Gender || Class || Level || HU || RA || FO || FI || GT || WT || FF || FG || FT || PT || AF || AT || FM || GM || MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sarah || Beast || F || FM || | + | | Sarah || Beast || F || FM || 136 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 15 || 3 || 10 || 20 || 10 || 1 || 15 || 15|| 2 || 8 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | May || Newman || F || MF || | + | | May || Newman || F || MF || 163 || 5 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Night || CAST || F || GM || | + | | Night || CAST || F || GM || 105 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mark | + | | Mark || Human || M || PT,AT,AF || 59 || 5 || 5 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{rifle icon}} || | + | | {{rifle icon}} || Blackbull || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{shotgun icon}} || Shigga Barec || 10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}} || | + | | {{shotgun icon}} || Final Impact || 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{laser cannon icon}} || | + | | {{laser cannon icon}} || Adahna Cannon || 5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{twin handgun icon}} || | + | | {{twin handgun icon}} || Guld & Milla || 5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{rod icon}} || Gaozoran Rod || | + | | {{rod icon}} || Gaozoran Rod+ || 8/8 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{rod icon}} || | + | | {{rod icon}} || Psycho Wand || 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{wand icon}} || Granahodorac x3 || 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || Pushan || 6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{TCSM icon}} || | + | | {{TCSM icon}} || Ogjinjin x2 || 8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:38, 18 May 2011
Contents
In real life
Hey, My name in Zach, Nice to meet you. I'm 21 and have been playing Phanatsy star for quite a while now...Since before firebreak lol! Good times. Although i did take a 2 year break so my stuff isnt as good as it should be for my I.D. lol
Profile
Server: Xbox 360
Gamertag: InnocentRaccoon
Characters: Sarah, May, Night, Mark
ID:30048??? i'll have to look it up later
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Class | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sarah | Beast | F | FM | 136 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| May | Newman | F | MF | 163 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| Night | CAST | F | GM | 105 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
| Mark | Human | M | PT,AT,AF | 59 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gunmaster Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | 10/10 | |
| Blackbull | 10/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | 10/10 | |
| Final Impact | 6/6 | |
| Adahna Cannon | 5/5 | |
| Guld & Milla | 5/5 |
Masterforce Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Gaozoran Rod+ | 8/8 | |
| Psycho Wand | 6/6 | |
| Granahodorac x3 | 6/6 | |
| Pushan | 6/6 | |
| Ogjinjin x2 | 8/8 |