If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "SEED Awakened (AOTI)"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{Future content}} |
{{AOTI only}} | {{AOTI only}} | ||
{{Mission infobox | {{Mission infobox | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 4125 || 94 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 10 || 50+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 40 || 85+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 70 || rowspan="2" | 130+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S2 || rowspan="2" | 100 || rowspan="2" | 155+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | | + | | rowspan="2" | S3 || rowspan="2" | 120 || rowspan="2" | 180+ || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x3 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 16 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 20 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 28 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 34 || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 24 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sendillan]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 36 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 60 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 90 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} {{Shield}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 108 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jusnagun]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 100 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || 96 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || 138 || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="15" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Darbelan]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Darbelan]] || || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 10 || -- || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="15" | A-Photon reactor control room | ! colspan="15" | A-Photon reactor control room | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (1st form)]] || || {{Dark}} || 15 || 612 || 55 || -- || 90 || -- || 135 || -- || 160 || -- || 185 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (2nd form)]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis|Dulk Fakis (2nd form)]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 50 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 155 || -- || 180 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 131: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box_drops#Normal_boxes|Normal box]] | | [[Box_drops#Normal_boxes|Normal box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[HIVE (room decoration)|HIVE]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Harnium]]<br/>[[Gamotite]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| Line 144: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dulk Fakis]] | | [[Dulk Fakis]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Note Seed]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Berdys]]<br/>[[Powergun]]<br/>[[Harnium]]<br/>[[Gamotite]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
Revision as of 17:37, 10 February 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| SEED Awakened ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | HIVE No.3 |
| Start counter | Central Control Room |
| End lobby | Dallgun Viewing Plaza |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | HIVE No.3 |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
SEED infestation of a large-scale A-photon reactor will create a Dulk Fakis that produces and controls other SEED. Purify it and neutralize the HIVE!
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 4125 | 94 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 10 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 130+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| S3 | 120 | 180+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x3 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 16 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Pannon | |
|
10 | 20 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
10 | 24 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 28 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
10 | 34 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Sendillan | |
10 | 24 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
|
10 | 36 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
10 | 60 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 90 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
|
10 | 108 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Jusnagun | |
10 | 100 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
10 | 96 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
|
10 | 138 | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| SEED-Vance | |
10 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
10 | -- | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- |
| A-Photon reactor control room | ||||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis (1st form) | |
15 | 612 | 55 | -- | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | 160 | -- | 185 | -- | |
| Dulk Fakis (2nd form) | |
x | x | 50 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 155 | -- | 180 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | Altim Crim Pannon Jelly Unknown Meat |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Bel Pannon | Altim Crim Unknown Meat Bel Pannon Jelly |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Delsaban | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Sendillan | Altim Crim Unknown Meat |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gaozoran | Gaozoran Rod | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Jusnagun | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Dilnazen | Dilnazen Arm |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED-Vance | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED-Vitace | -- | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Darbelan | Black Heart Copernia Olpad |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Normal box | HIVE | Harnium Gamotite |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Area drops | Photon Drop Brahma Skystone |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A-Photon reactor control room | |||||||
| Dulk Fakis | Note Seed | Berdys Powergun Harnium Gamotite |
? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |