If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Kisamehosh"
From The re-PSUPedia
Kisamehosh (talk | contribs) (→GunTecher Weapons <3) |
Kisamehosh (talk | contribs) (→GunTecher Weapons <3) |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| {{Wand icon}}||[[Magical Wand]]|| 10/10 | | {{Wand icon}}||[[Magical Wand]]|| 10/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Techmag icon}}||[[Shato]]|| 10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:54, 24 January 2011
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | Type | B. Stat |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KisameHoshigaki/C | Cast, ♀ | 180 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH??? | Guld&Kuna | 100 Ranged | 144 |
| SuigetsuHozuki/C | Cast, ♂ | 105 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | ||||
| Neil Tu | Beast, ♀ | 134 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | GH??? | LunaDial | 100 Striking | 0 |
GunTecher Weapons <3
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cubo Simba | 10/10 | ||
| Polon-Polon | 0/10 | ||
| L&K14 Combat | 10/10 | ||
| L&K14 Combat | 10/10 | ||
| Guld & Milla | 10/10 | ||
| Battlestoppric | 10/10 | ||
| Cubo Mamba | 10/10 | ||
| Cubo Mamba | 10/10 | ||
| Cubo Mamba | 10/10 | ||
| White Meteora | 10/10 | ||
| Black Meteora | 10/10 | ||
| Blumier | 50% |
0/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
0/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
0/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
0/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
0/10 | |
| Blumier | 50% |
0/10 | |
| Granahodorac | 10/10 | ||
| Magical Wand | 10/10 | ||
| Magical Wand | 10/10 | ||
| Template:Techmag icon | Shato | 10/10 |
Bullets
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rifles | 50 | 50 | 42 | 24 | 37 | 40 | 50 | Killer Shot: 40 Mayalee Shot: 1 |
| Shotguns | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Barada Chamga: 50 Barada Maga: 41 |
| Laser Cannons | 50 | 1 | 50 | 7 | 15 | 45 | 45 | Phantasm Prism: 1 Mayalee Prism: 1 |
| Twin Handguns | 50 | 48 | 28 | 22 | 28 | 50 | 48 | |
| Grenades | 40 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Boma Duranga: 1 Boma Maga: 1 |
| Crossbows | 50 | 38 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 50 | |
| Mechguns | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Mayalee Fury: 1 |
|-
|}
Spells
| Element | PAs |
|---|---|
| |
Foie 41 Rafoie 41 Damfoie 38 Gifoie 0 Shifta 50 Jellen 50 |
| |
Barta 38 Rabarta 0 Dambarta 41 Gibarta 43 Deband 50 Zalure 50 |
| |
Zonde 36 Razonde 45 Gizonde 36 Noszonde 48 Zodial 50 Zoldeel 50 |
| Diga 42 Radiga 21 Damdiga 41 Gidiga 46 Nosdiga 42 Dizas 20 | |
| Resta 30 Giresta 50 Reverser 50 Regrant 0 Retier 50 Rentis 0 | |
| Megid 36 Ramegid 50 Dammegid 41 Nosmegid 20 Megiverse 0 Megistar 20 |
Skills
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | 50 | Gravity Break: 44, Spinning Break: 31, Tornado Break: 29 | |||||||
| Spears | 50 | Dus Daggas: 50, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 45 | |||||||
| Double sabers | 50 | Spiral Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 21, Tornado Dance: 50, Gravity Dance: 30 | |||||||
| Axes | 50 | Anga Redda: 40, Anga Dugrega: 0, Anga Jabroga: 50 | |||||||
Armors
| Armors | Elemental Percent | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | | |||||||||
| Storm Line | | |||||||||
| Storm Line | | |||||||||
| Storm Line | | |||||||||
| Storm Line | | |||||||||
| Storm Line | | |||||||||
Units
| Slot Position | Units | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Har / Quick | |||||||
| Hizeri / Mind | |||||||
| Lumirus/Kaos Knight | |||||||
| Freeze / Resist | |||||||
| Sleep / Resist | |||||||
| Stun / Resist | |||||||
| Burn / Resist | |||||||
| Red / Stamina | |||||||
| Rafal Burst | |||||||
| Killing Hearts | |||||||