If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Like a Dream"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Created page with '__NOTOC__ {{Future content}} {{AOTI only}} {{RMF mission}} {{Mission infobox |Mission name= Like a Dream |Mission image= {{G logo icon}} |Planet= Colony |Start lobby= Clyez City:…') |
m (I think I'll have to do this block-by-block. The EXP bonus seems to increase between the five blocks; might be based on enemy kill count.) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 5 || 5440 || 82 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 15 || 35 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 45 || 75 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 80 || 120 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S2 || | + | | S2 || 100 || 150 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | S3 || | + | | S3 || 130 || 175 || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || || {{Dark}} || | + | | || || {{Dark}} || 5 || -- || 35 || -- || 75 || -- || 120 || -- || 150 || -- || 175 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 !! Mission LV S3 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 !! Mission LV S3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Pannon | AOTI special}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 1}} || {{Pannon | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 70}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 100}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 150}} || {{Bel Pannon | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Galdeen]] || {{Galdeen | AOTI special}} || {{Galdeen | AOTI 1}} || {{Galdeen | AOTI 30}} || {{Galdeen | AOTI 70}} || {{Galdeen | AOTI 100}} || {{Galdeen | AOTI 150}} || {{Galdeen | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban | AOTI special}} || {{Delsaban | AOTI 1}} || {{Delsaban | AOTI 30}} || x || x || x || x | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Deljaban | AOTI 70}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 100}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 150}} || {{Deljaban | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 1}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 30}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 70}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 100}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 150}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Gaozoran | AOTI special}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 1}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 30}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 70}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 100}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 150}} || {{Gaozoran | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Zasharogan]] || {{Zasharogan | AOTI special}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 1}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 30}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 70}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 100}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 150}} || {{Zasharogan | AOTI 175}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | AOTI special}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 1}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 30}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 70}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 100}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 150}} || {{Darbelan | AOTI 175}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] | ||
| − | | <!-- special --> | + | | <!-- special --> [[Silver W. Badge]] |
| − | | <!-- C --> | + | | <!-- C --> [[Nanosilica]]<br/>[[Ortasilica]]<br/>[[Metasilica]] |
| <!-- B --> ? | | <!-- B --> ? | ||
| <!-- A --> ? | | <!-- A --> ? | ||
| Line 60: | Line 76: | ||
| <!-- S3 --> ? | | <!-- S3 --> ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Ruins area | AOTI special}} || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Ruins area | AOTI special}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 1}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 30}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 70}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 100}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 150}} || {{Ruins area | AOTI 175}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Revision as of 09:23, 13 January 2011
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which will be available only during the limited-time event Ragol Memorial Festa. |
| Like a Dream ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Ruins |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(An area has been discovered in the ruins which continuously spawns monsters. Make your way to that area and eradicate the monsters!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 5 | 5440 | 82 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| B | 15 | 35 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| A | 45 | 75 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S | 80 | 120 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S2 | 100 | 150 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| S3 | 130 | 175 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | Mission LV S3 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| |
5 | -- | 35 | -- | 75 | -- | 120 | -- | 150 | -- | 175 | -- | ||
