If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Phantasm Prism"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
Dennis19901 (talk | contribs) m (AOTI+) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 132%-150%|| 54%-63% || | + | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 132%-150%|| 54%-63% || 12/9/14 || [[Sleep]] LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 152%-170% || 64%-73% || | + | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 152%-170% || 64%-73% || 15/12/18 || [[Sleep]] LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 172%-190% || 74%-83% || | + | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 172%-190% || 74%-83% || 18/14/21 || [[Sleep]] LV2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 193%-220% || 84% || | + | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 193%-220% || 84% || 21/16/25 || [[Sleep]] LV3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41-50 || {{Neutral}} || 223%-250% || 84% || | + | | 41-50 || {{Neutral}} || 223%-250% || 84% || 24/19/28 || [[Sleep]] LV3 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bullets]] | [[Category:Bullets]] | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 28 October 2010
Laser cannon bullet: No attribute
Shots do low damage.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet details
- This bullet is available in the item exchange mission Bullet License at the cost of 25 PA Fragments.
| Level | Attribute % | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | |
132%-150% | 54%-63% | 12/9/14 | Sleep LV2 |
| 11-20 | |
152%-170% | 64%-73% | 15/12/18 | Sleep LV2 |
| 21-30 | |
172%-190% | 74%-83% | 18/14/21 | Sleep LV2 |
| 31-40 | |
193%-220% | 84% | 21/16/25 | Sleep LV3 |
| 41-50 | |
223%-250% | 84% | 24/19/28 | Sleep LV3 |