If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSU offline:Units"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Extra units: electro heart price) |
m (→Head units) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |4★ | | {{Color-B}} rowspan="2" |4★ | ||
| − | | Me / Quick || 8000 || || {{Logo-Y}} | style="background:#fdd"| -14 || 0 || || style="background:#dfd"| Increases TECHNIC Speed || | + | | Me / Quick || 8000 || || {{Logo-Y}} || style="background:#fdd"| -14 || 0 || || style="background:#dfd"| Increases TECHNIC Speed || |
|- | |- | ||
| Me / Concentrate || {{grade|p=-}} || 5600 || {{Logo-Y}} || 42 || 0 || style="background:#fdd"| Decreases TECHNIC Speed || | | Me / Concentrate || {{grade|p=-}} || 5600 || {{Logo-Y}} || 42 || 0 || style="background:#fdd"| Decreases TECHNIC Speed || | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Te / Force S || 35000 || || {{Logo-Y}} || 28 || style="background:#fdd"| -12 || colspan=2| || | | Te / Force S || 35000 || || {{Logo-Y}} || 28 || style="background:#fdd"| -12 || colspan=2| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Te / TECH Charge || 35000 || || {{Logo-Y}} || 82 || 0 || | + | | Te / TECH Charge || 35000 || || {{Logo-Y}} || 82 || 0 || style="background:#fdd"| Increases TECHNIC PP Cost || |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Color-S}} |10★ | | {{Color-S}} |10★ | ||
Revision as of 19:35, 18 October 2010
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Phantasy Star Universe. |
The following units are available in the offline story and extra modes of Phantasy Star Universe.
Contents
Head units
Arm units
Body units
Extra units
| Rank | Name | Buy price | Sell price | Maker | End. | Comments | Availability | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4★ | Mega / Stamina | 15000 | |
4 | ||||
| Hegel Buster | - | 7000 | |
7 | SUV weapon | SE: Lower ATP | ||
| Rafal Buster | - | 7000 | |
7 | SUV weapon | SE: Lower DFP | ||
| 5★ | Electro Heart | 23000 | 16100 | |
6 | Yellow electricity animation | ||
| Safety Heart | 38000 | |
0 | Pink heart animation | Auto recovery LV1 | |||
| Blitz Buster | - | |
7 | SUV weapon | SE: Stun | |||
| Grom Buster | - | 7000 | |
7 | SUV weapon | SE: Shock | ||
| Sturm Buster | - | 7000 | |
7 | SUV weapon | SE: Burn | ||
| Giga / Stamina | 23000 | |
6 | |||||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | 60000 | |
0 | Auto recovery LV2 | |||
| Te / PP Generate | 60000 | |
0 | Increase PP recovery | ||||
| Black Heart | 45000 | |
9 | Black smoke animation | ||||
| 10★ | Whitill Wing | - | 105000 | |
12 | White wing animation | ||
Drops information
| Rarity | Name | From | Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3★ | Stella / Power S | Enemy | Dilla Griena | Arm unit |
| Enemy | (Lapucha) | Arm unit | ||
| Mission | Story chapter 6 | Arm unit | ||
| Sta / Mind | Enemy | Gohmon | Head unit | |
| 4★ | Me / Concentrate | Enemy | Bil de Vear | Head unit |
| Mega / Knight | Enemy | Volfu | Arm unit | |
| Mega Wall | Enemy | (Naval) | Body unit | |
| Hegel Buster | Mission | Cargo Train Rescue | Extra unit | |
| Rafal Buster | Mission | Endrum Underground | Extra unit | |
| 5★ | Giga / Legs S | Enemy | Kamatoze | Body unit |
| Enemy | (Vanda Merha) | Body unit | ||
| Blitz Buster | Mission | Grove of Fanatics | Extra unit | |
| Grom Buster | Mission | Goliath in the Desert | Extra unit | |
| Sturm Buster | Mission | Goliath in the Desert | Extra unit | |
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | Mission | Story chapter 9 | Extra unit |
| Te / PP Generate | Mission | Story chapter 10 | Extra unit | |
| 10★ | Whitill Wing | Enemy | Deljaban | Extra unit |
Image gallery
- No images currently exist for Safety Heart, Black Heart and Whitill Wing! Click here to upload an image and help us develop this page!
