If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:The Robot"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Spear Set #2 (Dus Robado)) |
(→Spear Set #2 (Dus Robado)) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 50% ||8/8 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 50% ||8/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{ground}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{ground}} 0% ||X/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 | ||
Revision as of 03:28, 4 August 2010
Contents
FighMaster Palette
Spear Set #1 (Dus Majarra)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 |
Spear Set #2 (Dus Robado)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 | ||
| EMPTY | X/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 |
DOUBLE SABER SET #1 (Tornado Dance)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
DOUBLE SABER SET #2 (Spiral Dance)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
AXE SET
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 |